Buxtehude, Halle Nord (608163)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Hansestraße 15
21614
Buxtehude
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Zufahrt über Kurt-Schumacher-Straße
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: wasserlöslich
Februar 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 19:00 | 10081 | M | Regionsoberliga M | Buxtehuder SV | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | 31:14 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 17:00 v | 10 | WJB | Oberliga WJB | Buxtehuder SV | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 24:31 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 10:00 | 13 | MJD | RL MD Staffel Nord | Buxtehuder SV | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 31:30 | |||
11:15 | 13 | WJE | RL WE Nord | Buxtehuder SV II | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf II | 12:8 | |||||
12:30 | 14 | WJE | ROL WE | Buxtehuder SV | SV Garßen-Celle | 42:22 | |||||
14:00 | 49 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Ost | Buxtehuder SV II | HSG LiGra | 19:26 | |||||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 20:00 v | 10064 | M | Regionsoberliga M | Buxtehuder SV | MTV Himmelpforten | 39:27 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 11:30 v | 26 | MJC | RL MC St Nord | Buxtehuder SV II | MTV Eyendorf II | 32:35 | |||
13:15 | 25 | WJD | ROL WD | Buxtehuder SV | HSG Elbmarsch | 55:6 | |||||
15:55 | 16 | WJE | ROL WE | Buxtehuder SV | TuS Bergen | WG | |||||
17:30 | 19 | WJB | Verbandsliga WJB Ost | Buxtehuder SV II | Northeimer HC | 17:35 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | 21 | WJB | Oberliga WJB | Buxtehuder SV | VfL Oldenburg | 30:17 | |||
12:45 | 54 | WJC | Oberliga WJC | Buxtehuder SV | TuS Komet Arsten | 38:14 | |||||
17:00 | 60 | MJB | Verbandsliga MJB Nord | Buxtehuder SV | HSG Heidmark | 18:23 | |||||
19:00 v | 63 | MJC | Landesliga MJC Nord | Buxtehuder SV | SV Beckdorf | 23:20 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 18:30 v | 15 | WJA | Oberliga WJA | Buxtehuder SV | VfL Oldenburg | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:30 | 56 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Ost | Buxtehuder SV II | HG Winsen/Luhe | 22:17 | |||
18:30 | 10093 | M | Regionsoberliga M | Buxtehuder SV | HSG Geestland | NG | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | 18 | MJE | RL ME Staffel Mitte | Buxtehuder SV II | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 23:8 | |||
12:15 | 29 | MJE | ROL ME Staffel Nord | Buxtehuder SV | MTV Eyendorf | 27:11 | |||||
13:45 | 29 | MJC | RL MC St Nord | Buxtehuder SV II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 29:27 | |||||
15:15 v | 7 | MJD | RL MD Staffel Nord | Buxtehuder SV | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 27:20 | |||||
17:00 | 22 | WJB | Verbandsliga WJB Ost | Buxtehuder SV II | HSG LiGra | 33:26 |