SH Werdau (32508)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Humboldtstr. 4
08412 Werdau
Tel.: 0151-14739775
Mobil: 0151-14739776

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 10:30   413 mJD Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau NSG EHV/NH Aue II  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   314 mJC Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau II Burgstädter HC  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   223 mJB Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau II Burgstädter HC  12:46   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4012 Kreisliga Zwickau Sachsen 90 Werdau II HC Glauchau/Meerane III  30:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 10:30  v   6025 wJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz Sachsen 90 Werdau SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg  8:7    
    11:30  v   6023 wJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz HC Fraureuth SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg  6:6    
    12:30  v   6064 wJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz Sachsen 90 Werdau HC Fraureuth  5:10    
So. 10.11.2019 12:00   4014 Kreisliga Zwickau Sachsen 90 Werdau III Sachsen 90 Werdau II  39:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   2129 Fr Kreisliga Mittelsachsen Sachsen 90 Werdau Geringswalder HV  26:16    
    16:00   3041 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Sachsen 90 Werdau Rotation Borstendorf  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 10:30   321 mJC Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz     
    12:15   230 mJB Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau II TSV Einheit Claußnitz     
    14:00   4017 Kreisliga Zwickau Sachsen 90 Werdau II HSG Sachsenring II     
    16:00   4043 Fr 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau II HV Oederan     
So. 17.11.2019 11:00   6030 wJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz Sachsen 90 Werdau HV Chemnitz     
    11:50   6031 wJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz HC Fraureuth HSV Marienberg     
    12:50   6032 wJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz HC Fraureuth HV Chemnitz     
    13:40   6033 wJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz Sachsen 90 Werdau HSV Marienberg     
So. 24.11.2019 11:00   5024 mJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz II     
    11:50   5025 mJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG Gc-Mee-LO HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz     
    12:50   5026 mJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG Gc-Mee-LO HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz II     
    13:40   5027 mJE Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz     
    15:00   4022 Kreisliga Zwickau Sachsen 90 Werdau III HC Fraureuth II     
    17:00   3053 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Sachsen 90 Werdau Fortschritt Mylau-Reichenb.     
Sa. 30.11.2019 10:30   327 mJC Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz     
    12:15   237 mJB Bezirksliga Chemnitz NSG ZHC/Werdau II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz     
    14:00   4023 Kreisliga Zwickau Sachsen 90 Werdau III HSG Sachsenring II     
    16:00   3056 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Sachsen 90 Werdau Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe     
    18:00   2141 Fr Kreisliga Mittelsachsen Sachsen 90 Werdau TSV Lichtentanne