Sportkomplex Pulsnitz (34208)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Hempelstr. 8
01896 Pulsnitz

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: Select Profcare

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 14:00   2014 Fr OLLFr HSV 1923 Pulsnitz SG Oberlichtenau  32:17    
    16:00   1056 WLLMä2 SG Oberlichtenau III HVH Kamenz II  24:34    
    18:00   1009 WLLMä1 SG Oberlichtenau II TSV Ohorn 1865  42:22    
So. 03.11.2019 10:00   6005 mJE WLLmJE SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau LHV Hoyerswerda  11:30    
    11:00   6006 mJE WLLmJE SG Cunewalde/Sohland Radeberger SV  9:16    
    12:00   6007 mJE WLLmJE SG Cunewalde/Sohland LHV Hoyerswerda  3:23    
    13:00   6008 mJE WLLmJE SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau Radeberger SV  6:16    
    14:00   2028 OSK Männer HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II Stahl Rietschen II  31:25    
    16:00   1034 OSL Männer HSV 1923 Pulsnitz SG Oberlichtenau  34:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 15:00   2016 Fr OLLFr SG Oberlichtenau HVH Kamenz  27:21    
    17:00   1041 OSL Männer SG Oberlichtenau SG Sohland/Friedersdorf  35:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 12:15   3012 mJB WLLmJB SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau MSV Bautzen 04  38:28    
    14:00   1012 WLLMä1 TSV Ohorn 1865 SV Steina 1885  32:26    
    16:00   1061 WLLMä2 SG Oberlichtenau III LHV Hoyerswerda III  21:27    
    18:00   1010 WLLMä1 SG Oberlichtenau II TUS Löbau  NG   
So. 17.11.2019 12:15   21 mJC KlmJC SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau Motor Dippoldiswalde  25:23    
    14:00   2038 OSK Männer HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II HVO Cunewalde II  30:33    
    16:00   1046 OSL Männer HSV 1923 Pulsnitz Koweg Görlitz II  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 15:00   2020 Fr OLLFr SV Steina 1885 TBSV Neugersdorf II     
    17:00   81018 mJD OSL mJD W SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau VfB Bischofswerda     
So. 24.11.2019 15:00   2022 Fr OLLFr SG Oberlichtenau OSV Zittau II     
    17:00   1053 OSL Männer SG Oberlichtenau Radeberger SV II  Somm./Stan.    
Sa. 30.11.2019 13:15   3018 mJB WLLmJB SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau SV Obergurig     
    15:00   2024 Fr OLLFr HSV 1923 Pulsnitz SV Steina 1885     
    17:00   1014 WLLMä1 SV Steina 1885 TUS Löbau