Paul- Tiedemann-SH Radeburg (33214)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Meißner Berg
01471 Radeburg

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: Select

September 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 07.09.2019 10:00   101 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert TSV 1862 Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II  21:8    
    10:00   1 mJD KlmJD-T01-Radeburg TSV 1862 Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II  21:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   102 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert HSV Weinböhla II Motor Wilsdruff   12:11    
    11:00   2 mJD KlmJD-T01-Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II Motor Wilsdruff   12:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   103 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert TSV 1862 Radeburg Motor Wilsdruff   24:6    
    12:00   3 mJD KlmJD-T01-Radeburg TSV 1862 Radeburg Motor Wilsdruff   24:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.09.2019 16:00   12 Fr BLF TSV 1862 Radeburg Radebeuler HV  14:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   12 BLM TSV 1862 Radeburg Radebeuler HV II  32:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.09.2019 10:00   1 wJD KlwJD-T03-Radeburg TSV 1862 Radeburg NSG Dresden NordWest  13:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   301 wJD KlwJD-Teilnehmer TSV 1862 Radeburg NSG Dresden NordWest  13:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   302 wJD KlwJD-Teilnehmer HSV Weinböhla II NSG Dresden NordWest  7:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   2 wJD KlwJD-T03-Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II NSG Dresden NordWest  7:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   303 wJD KlwJD-Teilnehmer TSV 1862 Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II  8:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   3 wJD KlwJD-T03-Radeburg TSV 1862 Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II  8:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   6 mJC KlmJC TSV 1862 Radeburg Motor Dippoldiswalde  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   13 BLM TSV 1862 Radeburg ESV Dresden II  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 09:00   801 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert TSV 1862 Radeburg Coswiger HSG  29:6    
    09:00   1 mJD KlmJD-T08-TSV 1862 Radeburg TSV 1862 Radeburg Coswiger HSG  29:6    
    10:00   2 mJD KlmJD-T08-TSV 1862 Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II SG Ruppendorf  9:10    
    10:00   802 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert HSV Weinböhla II SG Ruppendorf  9:10    
    11:00   3 mJD KlmJD-T08-TSV 1862 Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II Coswiger HSG  15:7    
    11:00   803 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert HSV Weinböhla II Coswiger HSG  15:7    
    12:00   4 mJD KlmJD-T08-TSV 1862 Radeburg TSV 1862 Radeburg SG Ruppendorf  19:14    
    12:00   804 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert TSV 1862 Radeburg SG Ruppendorf  19:14