Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19
Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen
SG Raschau-Beierfeld
-
SV "Tanne" Thalheim, 10.11.2018,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2035 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen | |
Datum | 10.11.2018, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Raschau-Beierfeld | |
Spielort | Spiegelwaldhalle Beierfeld | Gastmannschaft | SV "Tanne" Thalheim |
Heimmannschaft
SG Raschau-Beierfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schramm, Caroline | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schmidt, Anne | - | - | 7 | |||||||
3 | Kopp, Carolin | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Fichtner, Anna-Lena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Levec, Jessica | - | - | 12 | 5/5 | ||||||
6 | von Nessen, Lara Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Grüner, Anne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Grenz, Anne | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Döscher, Anna-Maria | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Demmler, Jacqueline | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Smolka, Karina | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kasper, Celiné | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Ulbricht, Christin | - | - | 21:08 | |||||||
A | Schmidt, Rainer | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schönfelder, Carola | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 46:56 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | 57:02 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV "Tanne" Thalheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Claus, Conny | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Rechner, Lydia | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Höhne, Franziska | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Broda, Christin | - | - | 4 | 42:06 | ||||||
7 | Burghard, Susan | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Frank, Naemi | - | - | 1 | 19:22 | 44:28 | 51:38 | ||||
9 | Jaentschel, Anne | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Günther, Alisa | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | 16:29 | 32:55 | ||||
13 | Müller, Susanne | - | - | 7 | |||||||
15 | Müller, Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Kunze, Ralph | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 22:48 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 34:40 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | 58:59 | |
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schüller, Gottfried | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Frank, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Weigel, Florian | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Raschau-Beierfeld |
Ergebnis | 23:22 (12:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:32 | 1:0 | Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Heim | 01:39 | 2:0 | Tor | 2 Schmidt, Anne |
Heim | 02:40 | 3:0 | Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Gast | 03:52 | 3:1 | Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Gast | 05:05 | 3:2 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Gast | 07:15 | 3:3 | Tor | 15 Müller, Sophie |
Gast | 09:09 | 3:4 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Heim | 09:47 | 4:4 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Gast | 10:14 | 4:5 | Tor | 3 Höhne, Franziska |
Heim | 11:32 | 5:5 | Tor | 2 Schmidt, Anne |
Heim | 12:07 | 6:5 | Tor | 2 Schmidt, Anne |
Gast | 12:30 | 6:6 | Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Heim | 13:48 | 7:6 | Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Gast | 14:19 | 7:7 | Tor | 3 Höhne, Franziska |
Gast | 16:29 | Verwarnung | 10 Günther, Alisa | |
Heim | 17:58 | 8:7 | Tor | 7 Grüner, Anne |
Gast | 18:37 | 8:8 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Gast | 19:22 | Verwarnung | 8 Frank, Naemi | |
Heim | 19:35 | 9:8 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Heim | 20:13 | 10:8 | Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Gast | 20:48 | 10:9 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Heim | 21:08 | Verwarnung | 15 Ulbricht, Christin | |
Heim | 21:48 | 11:9 | Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
22:48 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 24:00 | 11:10 | Tor | 3 Höhne, Franziska |
Heim | 24:30 | 12:10 | Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Gast | 25:23 | 12:11 | Tor | 8 Frank, Naemi |
Gast | 26:25 | 12:12 | Tor | 5 Broda, Christin |
Gast | 27:15 | 12:13 | Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Gast | 28:29 | 12:14 | Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Gast | 29:59 | 12:15 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Gast | 32:55 | 2 Minuten | 10 Günther, Alisa | |
Heim | 34:35 | 13:15 | Tor | 2 Schmidt, Anne |
34:40 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 35:28 | 14:15 | Tor | 2 Schmidt, Anne |
Gast | 36:59 | 14:16 | Tor | 15 Müller, Sophie |
Gast | 38:27 | 14:17 | Tor | 5 Broda, Christin |
Heim | 39:19 | 15:17 | Tor | 9 Döscher, Anna-Maria |
Gast | 40:46 | 15:18 | Tor | 5 Broda, Christin |
Gast | 41:26 | 15:19 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Gast | 42:06 | Verwarnung | 5 Broda, Christin | |
Heim | 42:12 | 16:19 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Heim | 43:27 | 17:19 | Tor | 2 Schmidt, Anne |
Gast | 44:28 | 2 Minuten | 8 Frank, Naemi | |
Heim | 44:28 | 18:19 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
46:56 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 47:14 | 18:20 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Heim | 48:51 | 19:20 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Döscher, Anna-Maria |
Gast | 49:21 | 19:21 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Heim | 50:38 | 20:21 | Tor | 2 Schmidt, Anne |
Gast | 51:38 | 2 Minuten | 8 Frank, Naemi | |
Heim | 51:38 | 21:21 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
Gast | 56:03 | 21:22 | Tor | 5 Broda, Christin |
57:02 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 58:24 | 22:22 | Tor | 5 Levec, Jessica |
58:59 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 59:57 | 23:22 | Tor | 4 Fichtner, Anna-Lena |