Bezirk Leipzig 18/19
Bezirksliga männl. D-Jugend - Hauptrunde Platz 1-8
Lok Wurzen
-
VICTORIA Naunhof, 17.11.2018,
09:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 18050 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga männl. D-Jugend - Hauptrunde Platz 1-8 | |
Datum | 17.11.2018, Spielbeginn 09:30 | Heimmannschaft | Lok Wurzen | |
Spielort | Stadt-SH Wurzen | Gastmannschaft | VICTORIA Naunhof |
Heimmannschaft
Lok Wurzen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Pagel, Noah | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Weinert, Niels | - | - | 8 | 1/1 | 14:57 | 29:34 | ||||
4 | Kulms, Maike Tabea | - | - | 5 | |||||||
6 | Ax, Leonie | - | - | 05:08 | |||||||
8 | Zerbst, Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Weidemüller, Magdalena | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Zieger, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Wronna, Jessica | - | - | 8 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Zimmermann, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Senk, Shanice | - | - | 4 | 03:24 | 06:14 | |||||
16 | Billwitz, Lea-Mathilda | - | - | ||||||||
A | Reinert, Ines | - | - | ||||||||
B | Pracht, Ingo | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 08:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
VICTORIA Naunhof
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Eckardt, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Weidmüller, Richard | - | - | 2 | 17:58 | 34:43 | |||||
4 | Fischmann, Nils | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schumann, Marc Siegfried | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Schweitzer, Leonard Ruben | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Krupp, Lukas Paul | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
10 | Kinne, Karl | - | - | 20:00 | |||||||
11 | Seidel, Nico | - | - | 6 | 0/1 | 23:26 | |||||
14 | Melz, Eric | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Wünschmann, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
A | Krupp, Heike | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schweitzer, Mike | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Billwitz, Sandra | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Dorn, Julia | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Tomala, Hendrik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Weber, Moritz | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Lok Wurzen |
Ergebnis | 25:13 (16:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:58 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Krupp, Lukas Paul |
Heim | 01:12 | 1:1 | Tor | 3 Weinert, Niels |
Gast | 01:52 | 1:2 | Tor | 3 Weidmüller, Richard |
Heim | 02:31 | 2:2 | Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Heim | 03:24 | Verwarnung | 15 Senk, Shanice | |
Heim | 03:58 | 3:2 | Tor | 15 Senk, Shanice |
Heim | 05:08 | Verwarnung | 6 Ax, Leonie | |
Gast | 05:19 | 3:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Krupp, Lukas Paul |
Heim | 05:24 | 4:2 | Tor | 3 Weinert, Niels |
Gast | 06:08 | 4:3 | Tor | 11 Seidel, Nico |
Heim | 06:14 | 2 Minuten | 15 Senk, Shanice | |
Heim | 08:17 | 5:3 | Tor | 3 Weinert, Niels |
08:53 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 09:55 | 6:3 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Weinert, Niels |
Heim | 11:12 | 7:3 | Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Heim | 12:04 | 8:3 | Tor | 4 Kulms, Maike Tabea |
Gast | 12:20 | 8:4 | Tor | 11 Seidel, Nico |
Heim | 12:42 | 9:4 | Tor | 4 Kulms, Maike Tabea |
Gast | 13:12 | 9:5 | Tor | 11 Seidel, Nico |
Heim | 13:30 | 10:5 | Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Heim | 13:47 | 11:5 | Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Gast | 14:06 | 11:6 | Tor | 8 Krupp, Lukas Paul |
Heim | 14:23 | 12:6 | Tor | 4 Kulms, Maike Tabea |
Heim | 14:57 | 2 Minuten | 3 Weinert, Niels | |
Gast | 15:00 | 12:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Seidel, Nico |
Heim | 15:11 | 13:6 | Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Heim | 16:21 | 14:6 | Tor | 15 Senk, Shanice |
Heim | 17:45 | 15:6 | Tor | 4 Kulms, Maike Tabea |
Gast | 17:58 | Verwarnung | 3 Weidmüller, Richard | |
Heim | 19:24 | 16:6 | Tor | 15 Senk, Shanice |
Gast | 20:00 | Verwarnung | 10 Kinne, Karl | |
Heim | 20:16 | 17:6 | Tor | 3 Weinert, Niels |
Gast | 23:11 | 17:7 | Tor | 11 Seidel, Nico |
Gast | 23:26 | 2 Minuten | 11 Seidel, Nico | |
Heim | 24:16 | 18:7 | Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Gast | 25:06 | 18:8 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Schumann, Marc Siegfried |
Heim | 26:33 | 19:8 | Tor | 3 Weinert, Niels |
Heim | 27:37 | 20:8 | Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Gast | 28:24 | 20:9 | Tor | 8 Krupp, Lukas Paul |
Heim | 28:43 | 21:9 | Tor | 3 Weinert, Niels |
Heim | 29:34 | 2 Minuten | 3 Weinert, Niels | |
Gast | 29:39 | 21:10 | Tor | 3 Weidmüller, Richard |
Heim | 32:41 | 22:10 | Tor | 15 Senk, Shanice |
Heim | 34:13 | 22:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Gast | 34:20 | 22:11 | Tor | 8 Krupp, Lukas Paul |
Heim | 34:36 | 23:11 | Tor | 4 Kulms, Maike Tabea |
Gast | 34:43 | 2 Minuten | 3 Weidmüller, Richard | |
Gast | 35:27 | 23:12 | Tor | 11 Seidel, Nico |
Gast | 36:00 | 23:13 | Tor | 11 Seidel, Nico |
Heim | 36:16 | 24:13 | Tor | 11 Wronna, Jessica |
Heim | 38:44 | 25:13 | Tor | 3 Weinert, Niels |