Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Kreis Elbe/Röder 18/19
KreisLiga E/R mJD
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Gertz, Jamie SG Weixdorf e.V. 123 20 6,15
2. Kühne, Paul SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 114 20 5,70
3. Gebel, Emil SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 104 20 5,20
4. Pöhland, Konrad SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 102 20 5,10
5. Geisler, Florian SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 88 18 4,89
6. Wolanik, Patrick BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 87 20 4,35
7. Gärtner, Sebastian TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 86 20 4,30
8. Ilschner, Justus Emil SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 85 18 4,72
9. Berndt, Alec TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 80 18 4,44
10. Meuser, William SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 80 18 4,44
11. Kaiser, Karl Heinz SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 79 20 3,95
12. Räntzsch, Maximilian SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 69 20 3,45
13. Behrend, Lias TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 64 20 3,20
14. Beutel, Valentino SG Ruppendorf e.V. 60 20 3,00
15. Zschocke, Simon SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 59 18 3,28
16. Beck, Florian BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 59 20 2,95
17. Bauer, Franzi TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 58 16 3,63
18. Heimen, Ruben SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 56 20 2,80
19. Grumpelt, Niklas NSG Dresden NordWest 55 20 2,75
20. Jähn, Jette TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 48 20 2,40
21. Ilius, Marek SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 43 14 3,07
22. Fuhrmann, Max TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 43 20 2,15
23. Bergmann, Albert SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 42 20 2,10
24. Thieme, Florian TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 39 18 2,17
25. Opitz, Jonas SG Weixdorf e.V. 38 12 3,17
26. Hähnel, Linus NSG Dresden NordWest 38 16 2,38
27. Kannegießer, Valentin NSG Dresden NordWest 38 18 2,11
28. Ehrlich, Willi BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 37 18 2,06
29. Gersdorf, David SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 36 18 2,00
30. Groschopp, Elias TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 36 20 1,80
31. Queißer, Paul BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 35 16 2,19
32. Illig, Max SG Ruppendorf e.V. 35 18 1,94
33. Glöckner, Jannik SG Ruppendorf e.V. 33 18 1,83
34. Wehner, Friedmann SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 29 12 2,42
35. Prätorius, Paul TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 29 16 1,81
36. Matthes, Sienna SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 28 8 3,50
37. Kaufmann, Felix SG Weixdorf e.V. 27 16 1,69
38. Krause, Friedrich SG Weixdorf e.V. 27 18 1,50
39. Richter, Jonas SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 27 20 1,35
40. Wendrich, Willi SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 26 14 1,86
41. Pfohl, Oliver NSG Dresden NordWest 25 16 1,56
42. Leßke, Antonia TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 23 8 2,88
43. Samberg, Laurens Jacob TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 23 18 1,28
44. Zönnchen, Risto BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 23 18 1,28
45. Hanzsch, Laurence BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 22 8 2,75
46. Mai, Luke TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 21 16 1,31
47. Wackerhagen, Steffen TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 20 12 1,67
48. Kitsch, Lius Iven TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 18 14 1,29
49. Atlas--Kondyra, Louis NSG Dresden NordWest 17 16 1,06
50. Stöckel, Luis SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 17 18 0,94
51. Schober, Magnus TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 16 18 0,89
52. Braun, Fritz SG Ruppendorf e.V. 15 16 0,94
53. Schöler, Felix BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 13 20 0,65
54. Weger, Mirya NSG Dresden NordWest 13 20 0,65
55. Laubstein, Vivien TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 12 18 0,67
56. Lehne, Arno Hans TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 12 18 0,67
57. Hoffmann, Jonathan SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 12 20 0,60
58. Wiersma, Tim BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 10 10 1,00
59. Rieger, Marc-Oliver SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 10 18 0,56
60. Schurz, Janne Marten NSG Dresden NordWest 10 18 0,56
61. Mittag, Nick SG Weixdorf e.V. 9 20 0,45
62. Neubert, Florian SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 8 20 0,40
63. Nitzsche, Clara-Marie TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 8 20 0,40
64. Schade, Ian SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 8 20 0,40
65. Schiefner, Karli SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 7 6 1,17
66. Klein, Wilma SG Weixdorf e.V. 7 14 0,50
67. Kaiser, Hans-Peter SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 7 16 0,44
68. Leimer, Alexander SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 7 16 0,44
69. Mittag, Leo SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 7 18 0,39
70. Wunsch, Marc SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 7 18 0,39
71. Lessing, Fabian NSG Dresden NordWest 7 20 0,35
72. Richter, Pascal TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 6 8 0,75
73. Böhme, Max BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 6 12 0,50
74. Thomschke, Calvin SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 6 18 0,33
75. Ulbrich, Rick TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 6 18 0,33
76. Wüstner, Elias SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 6 18 0,33
77. Fleischer, Niclas SG Ruppendorf e.V. 6 20 0,30
78. Sucher, Tom TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 6 20 0,30
79. Gebauer, Louis SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 5 10 0,50
80. Kürbs, Karl BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 5 18 0,28
81. Schubert, Felix SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 5 18 0,28
82. Merz, Tamino NSG Dresden NordWest 4 2 2,00
83. Rißka, Jonah-Elias TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 4 18 0,22
84. Tappert, Karl SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 4 18 0,22
85. Tröger, Jannik SG Ruppendorf e.V. 4 18 0,22
86. Tröger, Florian SG Ruppendorf e.V. 4 20 0,20
87. Denezko, Melanie TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz e.V. 3 4 0,75
88. Wohlgemuth, Florian-Alexander NSG Dresden NordWest 3 6 0,50
89. Harris, Hannah SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 3 10 0,30
90. Ullmann, Sven - Luca SG Ruppendorf e.V. 3 10 0,30
91. Wilken, Jannik SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 3 10 0,30
92. Erler, Julian SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 3 14 0,21
93. Börner, Annika SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 2 2 1,00
94. Franke, Marc SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 2 10 0,20
95. Oelschner, Elias TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 2 10 0,20
96. Graupner, Lauri TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 2 12 0,17
97. Schulze, Gustav TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 2 18 0,11
98. Zscheile, Felix NSG Dresden NordWest 2 18 0,11
99. Gawert, Jean-Pierre BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde e.V. 2 20 0,10
100. Engelhardt, Tim SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. 1 4 0,25
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.