Kreis Mittelsachsen 19/20
Kreisliga Mittelsachsen Männer
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Heyn, Maximilian SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1,00000 2 2
2. Benomar, Abdulrahman USG Chemnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Möbius, Gabriel SG Chemnitzer HC 1,00000 1 1
4. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Schlegel, Manuel USG Chemnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Dietze, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,75000 3 4
7. Schlimpert, Erik HSG Striegis 0,62500 5 8
8. Schmidt, Ronny HSG Striegis 0,62500 5 8
9. Kirpal, Manuel VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,60000 3 5
10. Lohse, Rico VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,50000 3 6
11. Müller, Jörg USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,50000 3 6
12. Gansl, Riccardo USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
13. Prillwitz, Peter TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,50000 2 4
14. Bauer, Andrè HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,50000 1 2
15. Fiero, Dirk HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,50000 1 2
16. Gärtner, David SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,50000 1 2
17. Reichel, Clemens SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,50000 1 2
18. Schwiering, Johannes HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,50000 1 2
19. Stamm, Robert SG Chemnitzer HC 0,50000 1 2
20. Donner, Benjamin HSG Striegis 0,42857 3 7
21. Jankowski, Rico SG Chemnitzer HC 0,42857 3 7
22. Horvath, Tamas HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,40000 2 5
23. Becker, Tim HSG Striegis 0,37500 3 8
24. Richter, Patrick USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,37500 3 8
25. Tittelbach, Kevin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,37500 3 8
26. Webner, Lutz SG Chemnitzer HC 0,37500 3 8
27. Scholl, Martin VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 2 6
28. Trommer, Sebastian HSG Striegis 0,33333 2 6
29. Wehling, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,33333 2 6
30. Fischer, Johannes USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
31. Funk, Max VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
32. Hiegele, Oliver SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,33333 1 3
33. Sabisch, Constantin USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
34. Einbock, Mario VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
35. Haustein, Max SG Chemnitzer HC 0,28571 2 7
36. Niclas, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,28571 2 7
37. Einbock, Steffen VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
38. Kahle, Vincent SG Chemnitzer HC 0,25000 2 8
39. Siegert, Adrien USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,25000 2 8
40. Brautzsch, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,25000 1 4
41. Glöckner, Eric SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,25000 1 4
42. Lippmann, Chris VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
43. Schneider, René HSG Striegis 0,22222 2 9
44. Bochert, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
45. Bulang, Bernd HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,20000 1 5
46. Dehn, Marcel SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,20000 1 5
47. Götz, Julius USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,20000 1 5
48. Hanika, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,20000 1 5
49. Hölzel, Maximilian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
50. Junkers, Frank USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,20000 1 5
51. Kirsten, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,20000 1 5
52. Natzschka, Frank TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,20000 1 5
53. Berger, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
54. Herre, Max SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,16667 1 6
55. Herzig, Mario HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,16667 1 6
56. Maier, Tom SG Chemnitzer HC 0,16667 1 6
57. Spenke, Sebastian USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
58. Zohles, Paul-Richard HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,16667 1 6
59. Kippe, Justin SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,14286 1 7
60. Reuther, Sven SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,14286 1 7
61. Ziller, Luca SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,14286 1 7
62. Matzik, Ronny TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,12500 1 8
63. Peters, Chris USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,12500 1 8
64. Puschmann, David HSG Striegis 0,12500 1 8