HR West Niedersachsen 2023/24
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend C Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 808151 | 934001 | TSV Wallenhorst | VfL Bad Iburg | WG | |||
11:30 | 808128 | 934002 | TuS Bramsche | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ZH | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2023 | 18:30 | 808154 | 934003 | SV Quitt Ankum | SV Quitt Ankum II | 35:10 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:30 | 808144 | 934004 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TuS Bramsche | ZG | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | 808129 | 934005 | VfL Bad Iburg | SV Quitt Ankum | 4:36 | |||
11:45 | 808103 | 934006 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TSV Wallenhorst | 32:4 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 808103 | 934007 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 29:15 | |||
10:00 | 808151 | 934008 | TSV Wallenhorst | SV Quitt Ankum | 19:30 | |||||
13:15 | 808128 | 934009 | TuS Bramsche | SV Quitt Ankum II | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 15:45 | 808154 | 934010 | SV Quitt Ankum II | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 4:33 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:45 | 808144 | 934013 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SV Quitt Ankum II | 23:12 | |||
12:30 | 808126 | 934014 | TuS Bramsche | SV Quitt Ankum | ZH | |||||
15:15 | 808103 | 934015 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | VfL Bad Iburg | 38:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 17:15 | 808154 | 934016 | SV Quitt Ankum | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 19:19 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:00 | 808150 | 934018 | TSV Wallenhorst | SV Quitt Ankum II | 13:13 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 808129 | 934017 | VfL Bad Iburg | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 5:27 | |||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 17:30 v | 808144 | 934011 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TSV Wallenhorst | 34:15 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:15 | 808144 | 934019 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SV Quitt Ankum | 26:38 | |||
13:30 | 808128 | 934020 | TuS Bramsche | TSV Wallenhorst | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:30 | 808154 | 934021 | SV Quitt Ankum II | VfL Bad Iburg | 29:14 | |||
Mi. | 31.01.2024 | 18:30 | 808154 | 934022 | SV Quitt Ankum II | SV Quitt Ankum | 19:29 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:30 | 808129 | 934023 | VfL Bad Iburg | TSV Wallenhorst | 13:26 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 17:15 | 808154 | 934025 | SV Quitt Ankum | VfL Bad Iburg | 37:6 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:00 | 808119 | 934026 | TSV Wallenhorst | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 16:29 | |||
15:15 | 808128 | 934027 | TuS Bramsche | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:30 v | 808154 | 934029 | SV Quitt Ankum | TSV Wallenhorst | 29:16 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:30 | 808103 | 934033 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SV Quitt Ankum II | 39:10 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 808151 | 934031 | TSV Wallenhorst | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 15:00 | 808129 | 934034 | VfL Bad Iburg | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | WH | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:30 | 808154 | 934035 | SV Quitt Ankum II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 16:19 | |||
Do. | 11.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 808144 | 934030 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | WH | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:15 | 808154 | 934037 | SV Quitt Ankum II | TSV Wallenhorst | 21:22 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 808103 | 934038 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SV Quitt Ankum | 22:19 | |||
15:15 | 808144 | 934039 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | VfL Bad Iburg | 33:12 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 13:00 | 808129 | 934040 | VfL Bad Iburg | SV Quitt Ankum II | 10:30 | |||
18:00 | 808154 | 934041 | SV Quitt Ankum | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 19:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)