Bezirk West 23/24
Bezirksliga wJC
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 11:30 | 2199 | 1 | HC Aschersleben | HSG Börde | 32:5 | |||
12:30 | 2154 | 3 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Salzland 06 | 32:12 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 12:30 | 2156 | 4 | HC Salzland 06 II | HV Wernigerode | 15:25 | |||
13:00 | 2150 | 2 | TSG Calbe/Saale | TSV Wefensleben | 24:16 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:30 | 2170 | 9 | HV Wernigerode | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 20:14 | |||
14:00 | 2191 | 7 | HSG Börde | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 7:38 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:30 | 2156 | 8 | HC Salzland 06 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 19:34 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:30 | 2042 | 15 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HC Salzland 06 II | 31:22 | |||
12:45 | 2191 | 12 | HSG Börde | TSV Wefensleben | 6:23 | |||||
12:45 | 2150 | 13 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV Wernigerode | 23:29 | |||||
13:00 | 2199 | 11 | HC Aschersleben | HC Salzland 06 | 25:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 2161 | 18 | TSV Wefensleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 20:34 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 2156 | 20 | HC Salzland 06 II | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 15:26 | |||
13:00 | 2170 | 16 | HV Wernigerode | HC Aschersleben | 19:16 | |||||
13:00 | 2156 | 17 | HC Salzland 06 | HSG Börde | 20:10 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:30 | 2042 | 25 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 25:24 | |||
15:45 | 2191 | 22 | HSG Börde | HV Wernigerode | 6:38 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | 2150 | 24 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 II | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 11:30 | 2170 | 28 | HV Wernigerode | TSV Wefensleben | 28:20 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 30 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSG Calbe/Saale | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | 2156 | 26 | HC Salzland 06 II | HC Aschersleben | 15:33 | |||
13:00 | 2156 | 29 | HC Salzland 06 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 13:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:30 | 2199 | 31 | HC Aschersleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 23:31 | |||
13:00 | 2150 | 35 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 20:26 | |||||
14:00 | 2191 | 32 | HSG Börde | HC Salzland 06 II | 2:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | 2161 | 23 | TSV Wefensleben | HC Salzland 06 | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | 2152 | 38 | HC Salzland 06 II | TSV Wefensleben | 20:20 | |||
13:00 | 2150 | 36 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Aschersleben | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:30 v | 2042 | 40 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HV Wernigerode | 27:16 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 2152 | 34 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Wernigerode | 11:17 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 | 2161 | 43 | TSV Wefensleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 25:24 | |||
14:00 | 2152 | 44 | HC Salzland 06 | HC Salzland 06 II | 17:19 | |||||
15:00 | 2191 | 42 | HSG Börde | TSG Calbe/Saale | 8:29 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:30 | 2161 | 47 | TSV Wefensleben | TSG Calbe/Saale | 25:13 | |||
14:45 | 2191 | 46 | HSG Börde | HC Aschersleben | 8:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:30 | 2150 | 53 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 | 33:15 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 54 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV Wernigerode | 24:17 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:10 | 2042 | 52 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HSG Börde | NG | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 10:30 | 2161 | 57 | TSV Wefensleben | HSG Börde | 35:2 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:30 | 2156 | 60 | HC Salzland 06 II | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 16:54 | |||
15:00 | 2156 | 56 | HC Salzland 06 | HC Aschersleben | 16:25 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 12:30 | 1053 | 6 | TSV Wefensleben | HC Aschersleben | 32:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 10:30 v | 2170 | 58 | HV Wernigerode | TSG Calbe/Saale | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:00 | 2154 | 65 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Salzland 06 II | 29:17 | |||
12:30 | 2042 | 63 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | TSV Wefensleben | 41:21 | |||||
13:00 | 2199 | 61 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode | 19:25 | |||||
13:30 | 2191 | 62 | HSG Börde | HC Salzland 06 | 5:23 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 11:30 | 2170 | 67 | HV Wernigerode | HSG Börde | 31:4 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 70 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 18:30 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | 2156 | 68 | HC Salzland 06 | TSV Wefensleben | 29:30 | |||
15:00 | 2156 | 69 | HC Salzland 06 II | TSG Calbe/Saale | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 11:15 | 2150 | 75 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 27:17 | |||
12:00 | 2042 | 74 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HC Salzland 06 | 36:19 | |||||
13:15 | 2199 | 71 | HC Aschersleben | HC Salzland 06 II | 34:27 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 2154 | 37 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HSG Börde | 41:6 | |||
12:30 | 2161 | 73 | TSV Wefensleben | HV Wernigerode | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:30 v | 2170 | 79 | HV Wernigerode | HC Salzland 06 | 28:13 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:15 v | 2156 | 48 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 22:35 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 16:00 v/x | 2199 | 51 | HC Aschersleben | TSV Wefensleben | WH | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 11:50 | 2042 | 80 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | TSG Calbe/Saale | 31:26 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 76 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Aschersleben | 34:20 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 2156 | 77 | HC Salzland 06 II | HSG Börde | 28:9 | |||
Mo. | 22.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 2199 | 41 | HC Aschersleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 18:31 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 12:00 | 2170 | 85 | HV Wernigerode | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 16:24 | |||
12:30 | 2199 | 81 | HC Aschersleben | TSG Calbe/Saale | 21:27 | |||||
14:00 | 2161 | 83 | TSV Wefensleben | HC Salzland 06 II | 45:15 | |||||
15:15 | 2191 | 82 | HSG Börde | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 6:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 12:15 x | 2042 | 86 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HC Aschersleben | WG | |||
13:30 v | 2170 | 49 | HV Wernigerode | HC Salzland 06 II | 18:17 | |||||
14:00 | 2150 | 87 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HSG Börde | 35:10 | |||||
14:00 | 2154 | 88 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSV Wefensleben | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 14:00 | 2156 | 89 | HC Salzland 06 II | HC Salzland 06 | 30:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)