HVS Verbandsebene 18/19
Sachsenliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 15:00 | 34202 | 701 | SC Hoyerswerda II | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 24:17 | |||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 11:15 | 33306 | 703 | SSV Heidenau | SC Markranstädt | 24:14 | |||
14:00 | 31132 | 702 | HC Leipzig II | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 20:16 | |||||
14:00 | 31604 | 704 | SHV Oschatz | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 18:29 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 11:30 | 32501 | 710 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | VfL Meißen | 28:12 | |||
14:30 | 34514 | 709 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | SC Hoyerswerda II | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 13:00 | 31604 | 707 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SSV Heidenau | 14:16 | |||
14:00 | 34301 | 706 | Koweg Görlitz | SHV Oschatz | 13:22 | |||||
15:00 | 31127 | 708 | SC Markranstädt | HC Leipzig II | 14:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 10:30 | 33306 | 713 | SSV Heidenau | Koweg Görlitz | 28:10 | |||
11:00 | 34202 | 711 | SC Hoyerswerda II | SC Markranstädt | 36:6 | |||||
14:00 | 32501 | 715 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 16:23 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 12:15 v | 31117 | 712 | HC Leipzig II | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 33:26 | |||
14:00 | 31604 | 714 | SHV Oschatz | VfL Meißen | 18:11 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 12:30 | 33213 | 717 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SC Hoyerswerda II | 25:21 | |||
14:00 | 33212 | 720 | VfL Meißen | SSV Heidenau | 14:25 | |||||
15:00 | 34301 | 716 | Koweg Görlitz | HC Leipzig II | 23:39 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 13:00 | 31127 | 718 | SC Markranstädt | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 23:25 | |||
14:00 | 31604 | 719 | SHV Oschatz | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 24:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 11:00 | 32501 | 725 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | SC Markranstädt | 26:15 | |||
14:30 | 34514 | 724 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 11:15 | 33306 | 723 | SSV Heidenau | SHV Oschatz | 15:16 | |||
13:00 | 34202 | 721 | SC Hoyerswerda II | Koweg Görlitz | 40:19 | |||||
13:15 | 31101 | 722 | HC Leipzig II | VfL Meißen | 34:12 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 14:30 v | 33212 | 705 | VfL Meißen | Koweg Görlitz | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 12:15 | 34301 | 726 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 18:17 | |||
12:30 | 33213 | 727 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SC Markranstädt | 19:28 | |||||
13:00 | 33306 | 728 | SSV Heidenau | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 14:13 | |||||
14:00 | 31604 | 729 | SHV Oschatz | HC Leipzig II | 16:17 | |||||
16:00 | 33212 | 730 | VfL Meißen | SC Hoyerswerda II | 18:32 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 11:00 | 31117 | 732 | HC Leipzig II | SSV Heidenau | 22:21 | |||
13:00 | 34202 | 731 | SC Hoyerswerda II | SHV Oschatz | 23:19 | |||||
13:00 | 34209 | 734 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | VfL Meißen | 29:18 | |||||
14:00 | 31127 | 733 | SC Markranstädt | Koweg Görlitz | 29:16 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 15:30 v | 32501 | 735 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 22:15 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 12:00 v | 34514 | 739 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | SHV Oschatz | 25:16 | |||
13:00 | 33306 | 738 | SSV Heidenau | SC Hoyerswerda II | 17:24 | |||||
14:00 | 34301 | 736 | Koweg Görlitz | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 23:24 | |||||
14:00 | 31117 | 737 | HC Leipzig II | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 23:23 | |||||
14:00 | 33212 | 740 | VfL Meißen | SC Markranstädt | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 11:00 | 34202 | 741 | SC Hoyerswerda II | HC Leipzig II | 26:28 | |||
11:00 | 31604 | 742 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | VfL Meißen | 23:14 | |||||
13:00 | 34209 | 744 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | SSV Heidenau | 24:20 | |||||
16:00 | 31127 | 743 | SC Markranstädt | SHV Oschatz | 16:14 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 10:30 | 34301 | 750 | Koweg Görlitz | VfL Meißen | 22:23 | |||
14:00 | 32501 | 746 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | SC Hoyerswerda II | 21:31 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 15:00 | 31127 | 748 | SC Markranstädt | SSV Heidenau | 14:20 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 12:30 | 31101 | 753 | HC Leipzig II | SC Markranstädt | 26:23 | |||
13:00 | 33306 | 752 | SSV Heidenau | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 25:24 | |||||
13:00 | 34202 | 754 | SC Hoyerswerda II | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 27:25 | |||||
14:00 | 31604 | 751 | SHV Oschatz | Koweg Görlitz | 26:12 | |||||
14:00 | 33212 | 755 | VfL Meißen | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 25:23 | |||||
Fr. | 18.01.2019 | 17:00 v | 34514 | 747 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | HC Leipzig II | 16:19 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 14:30 v | 32501 | 745 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | Koweg Görlitz | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 13:15 | 34301 | 758 | Koweg Görlitz | SSV Heidenau | 22:18 | |||
14:00 | 33220 | 759 | VfL Meißen | SHV Oschatz | 14:13 | |||||
14:30 | 34514 | 760 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 23:17 | |||||
15:00 h | 31604 | 757 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | HC Leipzig II | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 11:00 | 34209 | 763 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | SC Markranstädt | 23:13 | |||
12:30 | 33306 | 765 | SSV Heidenau | VfL Meißen | 23:19 | |||||
14:00 | 32501 | 764 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | SHV Oschatz | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:00 | 33212 | 767 | VfL Meißen | HC Leipzig II | 20:28 | |||
16:30 | 31604 | 769 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:30 | 34301 | 766 | Koweg Görlitz | SC Hoyerswerda II | 24:31 | |||
14:00 | 31604 | 768 | SHV Oschatz | SSV Heidenau | 16:11 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | 34209 | 771 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | Koweg Görlitz | 32:15 | |||
14:00 | 32501 | 773 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | SSV Heidenau | 22:15 | |||||
14:30 | 34201 | 775 | SC Hoyerswerda II | VfL Meißen | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 13:00 | 31127 | 772 | SC Markranstädt | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 22:23 | |||
14:00 | 31132 | 774 | HC Leipzig II | SHV Oschatz | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 12:30 | 33306 | 777 | SSV Heidenau | HC Leipzig II | 20:21 | |||
14:00 | 31604 | 776 | SHV Oschatz | SC Hoyerswerda II | 12:16 | |||||
14:15 | 34301 | 778 | Koweg Görlitz | SC Markranstädt | 22:22 | |||||
16:30 | 33230 | 780 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 26:28 | |||||
17:00 | 33212 | 779 | VfL Meißen | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 12:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 12:30 v | 31127 | 770 | SC Markranstädt | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 17:21 | |||
13:00 | 31132 | 786 | HC Leipzig II | SC Hoyerswerda II | 23:27 | |||||
15:00 | 31604 | 749 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SHV Oschatz | 19:15 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 12:30 v | 31127 | 756 | SC Markranstädt | SC Hoyerswerda II | 26:16 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 13:00 | 33213 | 781 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | Koweg Görlitz | 25:17 | |||
13:00 | 34202 | 783 | SC Hoyerswerda II | SSV Heidenau | 28:20 | |||||
14:00 | 32501 | 782 | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | HC Leipzig II | 21:18 | |||||
16:00 | 31127 | 785 | SC Markranstädt | VfL Meißen | 30:11 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 12:00 v | 34202 | 762 | SC Hoyerswerda II | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 23:19 | |||
14:00 | 31604 | 784 | SHV Oschatz | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 15:17 | |||||
16:00 v | 31101 | 761 | HC Leipzig II | Koweg Görlitz | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 12:30 | 33306 | 789 | SSV Heidenau | SG Rödertal/Radeberg II | 18:25 | |||
13:30 | 34301 | 790 | Koweg Görlitz | BSV Sa. Zwickau II | 19:20 | |||||
14:00 | 33212 | 787 | VfL Meißen | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 16:37 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 14:00 | 31604 | 788 | SHV Oschatz | SC Markranstädt | 22:11 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)