Kreis Bautzen 19/20
Westlausitzliga männlich B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2019 | 15:45 | 34112 | 3003 | TSV Friedersdorf | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 18:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 11:45 | 34511 | 3004 | SV Obergurig | OSV Zittau | NG | |||
13:15 | 34208 | 3006 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | TSV Friedersdorf | 32:20 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 10:00 | 34501 | 3005 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | OHC Bernstadt | 17:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 10:00 | 3007 | MSV Bautzen 04 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 19:30 | ||||
12:45 | 34112 | 3009 | TSV Friedersdorf | SV Obergurig | 16:35 | |||||
15:00 | 34108 | 3008 | OHC Bernstadt | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 14:00 v | 34108 | 3001 | OHC Bernstadt | MSV Bautzen 04 | 32:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 10:45 | 34511 | 3011 | SV Obergurig | OHC Bernstadt | 29:28 | |||
12:15 | 34208 | 3012 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | MSV Bautzen 04 | 38:28 | |||||
16:00 | 34107 | 3010 | OSV Zittau | TSV Friedersdorf | 35:12 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 11:45 | 34511 | 3014 | SV Obergurig | MSV Bautzen 04 | 36:16 | |||
13:00 | 34108 | 3015 | OHC Bernstadt | OSV Zittau | 33:26 | |||||
13:30 | 34501 | 3013 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 12:15 | 34107 | 3016 | OSV Zittau | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 30:26 | |||
13:15 | 34208 | 3018 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | SV Obergurig | 36:23 | |||||
14:15 | 34112 | 3017 | TSV Friedersdorf | MSV Bautzen 04 | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 14:00 | 34108 | 3019 | OHC Bernstadt | TSV Friedersdorf | NG | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:45 | 34511 | 3021 | SV Obergurig | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 28:27 | |||
13:00 | 34107 | 3020 | OSV Zittau | MSV Bautzen 04 | 32:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 11:15 | 34208 | 3023 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | OSV Zittau | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 10:00 v | 34107 | 3002 | OSV Zittau | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 32:28 | |||
11:00 | 34501 | 3024 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | TSV Friedersdorf | 39:17 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 10:30 | 34112 | 3027 | TSV Friedersdorf | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 17:26 | |||
11:45 | 34107 | 3025 | OSV Zittau | SV Obergurig | 36:24 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 11:45 | 34511 | 3030 | SV Obergurig | TSV Friedersdorf | 26:16 | |||
12:45 | 34208 | 3029 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | OHC Bernstadt | 37:24 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | 34501 | 3028 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | MSV Bautzen 04 | 38:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 10:00 | 34516 | 3033 | MSV Bautzen 04 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 11:39 | |||
10:30 | 34112 | 3031 | TSV Friedersdorf | OSV Zittau | 28:30 | |||||
12:00 | 34108 | 3032 | OHC Bernstadt | SV Obergurig | 36:16 | |||||
Termin offen | 34516 | 3035 | MSV Bautzen 04 | SV Obergurig | ||||||
Termin offen | 34107 | 3036 | OSV Zittau | OHC Bernstadt | NH | |||||
Termin offen | 34208 | 3034 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | ||||||
Termin offen | 34516 | 3038 | MSV Bautzen 04 | TSV Friedersdorf | ||||||
Termin offen | 34501 | 3037 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | OSV Zittau | ||||||
Termin offen | 34516 | 3022 | MSV Bautzen 04 | OHC Bernstadt | ||||||
Termin offen | 34108 | 3026 | OHC Bernstadt | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | ||||||
Termin offen | 34511 | 3039 | SV Obergurig | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | ||||||
Termin offen | 34112 | 3040 | TSV Friedersdorf | OHC Bernstadt | ||||||
Termin offen | 34516 | 3041 | MSV Bautzen 04 | OSV Zittau | ||||||
Termin offen | 34501 | 3042 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | SV Obergurig |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)