Bezirk Nord 19/20
2. Staffel 2 männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 10:00 | 1095 | 1150 | SCM | Güsener HC | 28:5 | |||
10:00 | 1100 | 1151 | Post SV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 23:21 | |||||
10:00 | 1096 | 1153 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 50:2 | |||||
11:30 | 1057 | 1154 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 6:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 11:30 | 1101 | 1155 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SCM | 22:17 | |||
12:30 v | 1037 | 1156 | Güsener HC | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 1:36 | |||||
13:00 | 1019 | 1159 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 21:12 | |||||
13:30 | 1099 | 1157 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Post SV Magdeburg | WG | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 10:00 | 1095 | 1160 | SCM | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 47:10 | |||
12:00 v | 1057 | 1164 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 10:24 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 10:00 | 1037 | 1161 | Güsener HC | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 4:53 | |||
10:00 v | 1100 | 1162 | Post SV Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 43:4 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 10:00 | 1101 | 1167 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 10:18 | |||
12:00 | 1019 | 1168 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Post SV Magdeburg | 29:12 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 11:15 | 1099 | 1166 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Güsener HC | 23:2 | |||
12:00 v | 1050 | 1165 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | SCM | 6:38 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 09:00 | 1095 | 1170 | SCM | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 16:36 | |||
09:00 | 1037 | 1171 | Güsener HC | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 8:9 | |||||
11:00 | 1101 | 1172 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 46:7 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 10:00 | 1100 | 1173 | Post SV Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 14:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 10:00 | 1096 | 1175 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SCM | 25:17 | |||
12:00 | 1019 | 1176 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Güsener HC | 45:0 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 09:45 | 1099 | 1178 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 9:31 | |||
14:00 | 1050 | 1177 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 4:43 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 09:30 | 1037 | 1181 | Güsener HC | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 3:31 | |||
09:30 | 1101 | 1182 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 16:30 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:15 | 1099 | 1183 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 26:4 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 11:30 | 1057 | 1189 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 37:4 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 10:00 | 1096 | 1204 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 18:23 | |||
13:45 | 1100 | 1184 | Post SV Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 16:20 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 09:30 | 1019 | 1188 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 43:5 | |||
11:00 | 1100 | 1185 | Post SV Magdeburg | SCM | 23:24 | |||||
11:30 | 1096 | 1187 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 25:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 09:00 | 1095 | 1190 | SCM | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 21:19 | |||
10:30 | 1037 | 1191 | Güsener HC | Post SV Magdeburg | 4:36 | |||||
13:15 v | 1050 | 1194 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 1:43 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 13:30 | 1099 | 1193 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 8:46 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 11:30 | 1037 | 1195 | Güsener HC | SCM | 1:36 | |||
13:00 | 1026 | 1199 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 09:30 | 1101 | 1196 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Post SV Magdeburg | 33:24 | |||
12:00 v | 1050 | 1198 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 3:41 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 10:00 | 1095 | 1200 | SCM | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 26:25 | |||
13:30 | 1057 | 1201 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Güsener HC | 36:2 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 10:00 | 1100 | 1202 | Post SV Magdeburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 32:12 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 11:00 | 1101 | 1206 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Güsener HC | 34:3 | |||
14:30 v | 1096 | 1209 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 26:14 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:30 | 1050 | 1207 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | Post SV Magdeburg | 4:34 | |||
11:30 | 1099 | 1205 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SCM | 5:30 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 09:00 | 1095 | 1210 | SCM | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 40:9 | |||
11:15 | 1057 | 1212 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 19:22 | |||||
12:30 | 1037 | 1211 | Güsener HC | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 5:17 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 10:00 | 1096 | 1218 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Post SV Magdeburg | 32:11 | |||
13:00 | 1019 | 1215 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SCM | 35:23 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | 1050 | 1216 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | Güsener HC | 14:12 | |||
11:30 v | 1099 | 1217 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 8:30 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 09:00 | 1101 | 1222 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 52:5 | |||
10:15 | 1057 | 1223 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 39:5 | |||||
10:30 v | 1095 | 1220 | SCM | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 13:21 | |||||
12:30 | 1037 | 1221 | Güsener HC | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 2:45 | |||||
Termin offen | 1050 | 1228 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1057 | 1229 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Post SV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1096 | 1226 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Güsener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1019 | 1227 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1095 | 1230 | SCM | Post SV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1101 | 1232 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1099 | 1233 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1050 | 1234 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1100 | 1213 | Post SV Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1100 | 1236 | Post SV Magdeburg | Güsener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1057 | 1235 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SCM | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1096 | 1238 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1019 | 1239 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)