Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
03.05.2019
|
18:30
v
|
2131
|
131
|
BF |
SpG Harz |
HT 1861 Halberstadt
|
22:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
2147
|
75
|
BW |
SG Lok Schönebeck |
Quedlinburger SV e. V.
|
26:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
2160
|
172
|
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer |
SV Langenweddingen |
Dessau-Rosslauer HV II
|
27:31
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
04.05.2019
|
11:00
|
2006
|
163
|
DW |
SV Anhalt Bernburg |
Quedlinburger SV e. V.
|
12:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
2147
|
80
|
WE |
SG Lok Schönebeck |
HC Salzland 06
|
28:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
2173
|
130
|
BW |
HV Ilsenburg |
Quedlinburger SV e. V.
|
16:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
2150
|
162
|
DW |
TSG Calbe/Saale II |
SpG Thale/Westerhausen
|
12:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
2133
|
31
|
EW |
Quedlinburger SV e. V. |
SG Lok Schönebeck
|
17:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
2170
|
29
|
EW |
HV Wernigerode e.V. |
TSG Calbe/Saale
|
20:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
2147
|
164
|
DW |
SG Lok Schönebeck |
JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.
|
9:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
2154
|
31
|
EW |
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
TSV Wefensleben e. V.
|
35:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
2006
|
129
|
BW |
SV Anhalt Bernburg |
HV Wernigerode e.V.
|
31:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
2199
|
168
|
DW |
HC Aschersleben |
SV Langenweddingen
|
25:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
2169
|
29
|
EW |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. |
HV R-W Staßfurt
|
20:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
2156
|
130
|
CW |
HV R-W Staßfurt |
HT 1861 Halberstadt
|
31:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
2150
|
131
|
CW |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.
|
18:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
2170
|
79
|
WE |
HV Wernigerode e.V. |
HV Ilsenburg
|
WG
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2147
|
129
|
CW |
SG Lok Schönebeck |
HV Wernigerode e.V.
|
30:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2161
|
167
|
DW |
TSV Wefensleben e. V. |
HV Wernigerode e.V.
|
17:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2154
|
165
|
DW |
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
HT 1861 Halberstadt
|
32:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
t/v
|
2042
|
121
|
BLWJA |
HT 1861 Halberstadt |
BSV 93 Magdeburg
|
18:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
2199
|
128
|
CW |
HC Aschersleben |
Quedlinburger SV e. V.
|
23:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
2169
|
166
|
DW |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. |
HV R-W Staßfurt
|
22:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
2170
|
132
|
BM |
HV Wernigerode e.V. II |
HT 1861 Halberstadt II
|
22:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
2006
|
173
|
Verbandsliga |
SV Anhalt Bernburg II |
HV Ilsenburg
|
37:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:10
v
|
2150
|
78
|
WE |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
TSV Niederndodeleben II
|
17:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2008
|
129
|
BF |
TV Askania Bernburg e. V. |
SV Lok Oschersleben
|
WG
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2199
|
130
|
BM |
HC Aschersleben II |
SV Langenweddingen II
|
19:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2154
|
169
|
Verbandsliga |
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
HV R-W Staßfurt II
|
34:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
v
|
2169
|
131
|
BM |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. |
SV Anhalt Bernburg III
|
32:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
2155
|
127
|
BM |
SV Germania Borne |
SpG Thale/Westerhausen
|
28:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
2150
|
173
|
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
HSV Magdeburg
|
34:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
2151
|
172
|
Verbandsliga |
Glinder HV Eintracht |
Post SV Magdeburg
|
35:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
2147
|
64
|
BF |
SG Lok Schönebeck II |
HV Ilsenburg
|
16:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
2154
|
128
|
BF |
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
TSV Wefensleben e. V.
|
31:27
|
|
|
|
So.
|
05.05.2019
|
10:00
|
2170
|
1
|
LM WJB |
TSV Niederndodeleben II |
Jessener SV 53
|
27:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
2170
|
2
|
LM WJB |
HV Wernigerode e.V. |
SV Friesen Frankleben
|
18:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2042
|
689
|
AN |
HT 1861 Halberstadt |
HV Solpke/Mieste
|
36:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2170
|
1
|
LM WJB |
Jessener SV 53 |
HV Wernigerode e.V.
|
22:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2170
|
2
|
LM WJB |
TSV Niederndodeleben II |
SV Friesen Frankleben
|
28:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
2042
|
175
|
Verbandsliga |
HT 1861 Halberstadt |
Landsberger HV
|
31:23
|
|
|
|