Ganderkesee, SH (neu) (813032)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Am Steinacker
27777
Ganderkesee
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 15:00 | 17016001 | mJC | Vorrunde mJC F | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||
16:45 | 14013000 | wJA | Vorrunde wJA C | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
19:00 | 11401002 | M | Regionsklasse M Nord | TSV Ganderkesee II | SV Werder Bremen III | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 12:00 | 1 | MJB | Oberliga MJB West | TSV Ganderkesee | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 15:00 | 19022002 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD L | TSV Ganderkesee II | HSG Stuhr II | ||||
17:00 | 12301006 | F | Regionsliga F Nord | TSV Ganderkesee | TS Woltmershausen II | ||||||
19:15 | 11302009 | M | Regionsliga M Süd | TSV Ganderkesee | SG Buntentor/Neustadt II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:00 | 18013003 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC C | TSV Ganderkesee | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
12:00 | 16203006 | wJB | Regionsoberliga wJB West | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||||
14:00 | 12401005 | F | Regionsklasse F Nord | TSV Ganderkesee II | Harpstedter TB | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | mgJE | Rde 1 gJE A Gr. 2 | TSV Ganderkesee (GJF-A) | TSV Ganderkesee II (GJF-A) | ||||
10:30 | 2 | mgJE | Rde 1 gJE A Gr. 2 | TS Hoykenkamp II | BTB Oldenburg | ||||||
11:05 | 3 | mgJE | Rde 1 gJE A Gr. 2 | TSV Ganderkesee II (GJF-A) | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
11:35 | 4 | mgJE | Rde 1 gJE A Gr. 2 | BTB Oldenburg | TSV Ganderkesee (GJF-A) | ||||||
12:10 | 5 | mgJE | Rde 1 gJE A Gr. 2 | TSV Ganderkesee II (GJF-A) | BTB Oldenburg | ||||||
12:40 | 6 | mgJE | Rde 1 gJE A Gr. 2 | TSV Ganderkesee (GJF-A) | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
15:00 | 20017002 | wJD | Vorrunde G wJD | TSV Ganderkesee | Elsflether TB | ||||||
17:00 | 11401013 | M | Regionsklasse M Nord | TSV Ganderkesee II | TS Woltmershausen II | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 11 | MJB | Oberliga MJB West | TSV Ganderkesee | TuS Haren | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 10:00 | 24000251 | wJE | Runde 2 wJE Gr. 5 | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Neerstedt | ||||
10:30 | 24000252 | wJE | Runde 2 wJE Gr. 5 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | ||||||
11:05 | 24000253 | wJE | Runde 2 wJE Gr. 5 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
11:35 | 24000254 | wJE | Runde 2 wJE Gr. 5 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
12:10 | 24000255 | wJE | Runde 2 wJE Gr. 5 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | ||||||
12:40 | 24000256 | wJE | Runde 2 wJE Gr. 5 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
14:00 | 20017004 | wJD | Vorrunde G wJD | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
15:45 | 16203020 | wJB | Regionsoberliga wJB West | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
18:00 | 11302018 | M | Regionsliga M Süd | TSV Ganderkesee | SV Hemelingen | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | 19022004 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD L | TSV Ganderkesee II | TV Neerstedt | ||||
12:00 | 12401017 | F | Regionsklasse F Nord | TSV Ganderkesee II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | ||||||
14:15 | 14013005 | wJA | Vorrunde wJA C | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg |