Reinhold-Meyerhof-Schulsporthalle (648)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Zescher Straße 20-24; Eingang Briesingstr.
12307
Berlin
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 04.10.2023 | 20:40 t | 700076 | M | Pokal M | Lichtenrader SV | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 33:31 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 12:00 | 608019 | mD | SLA mD HR | Lichtenrader SV II | VSG Altglienicke | 38:9 | |||
13:30 | 520016 | mC | SLA mC | Lichtenrader SV II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 29:34 | |||||
15:15 | 301025 | mA | VL mA | Lichtenrader SV | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 42:44 | |||||
17:15 | 130026 | M | SLA M | Lichtenrader SV | TuS Hellersdorf II | 28:25 | |||||
19:15 | 135026 | M | SLB M | Lichtenrader SV II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 40:26 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | 700018 | mE | St. A mE HR | VfL Lichtenrade | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 20:18 | |||
12:30 | 612019 | mD | BL mD HR | VfL Lichtenrade II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 25:14 | |||||
14:00 | 601012 | mD | VLA mD HR | VfL Lichtenrade | SG Rotation P. B. | 17:25 | |||||
15:30 | 455016 | wB | LL wB | VfL Lichtenrade | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 11:5 | |||||
17:15 | 410025 | mB | LL mB | VfL Lichtenrade II | Polizei SV | 25:49 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 12:00 | 650424 | wD | SLA wD HR | VfL Lichtenrade | TSV Rudow II | 9:19 | |||
13:30 | 601013 | mD | VLA mD HR | VfL Lichtenrade | CHC | 29:30 | |||||
15:00 | 750014 | wE | St. A wE HR | VfL Lichtenrade | Berliner TSC II | 15:14 | |||||
16:30 | 520024 | mC | SLA mC | VfL Lichtenrade II | BSV 92 | 31:26 | |||||
20:00 | 301033 | mA | VL mA | VfL Lichtenrade | JSG Neukölln | 30:37 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 09:30 | 601115 | mD | VLB mD HR | Lichtenrader SV | SG NARVA Berlin | 35:34 | |||
13:00 | 401022 | mB | VL mB | Lichtenrader SV | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf | 34:27 | |||||
14:45 | 610022 | mD | SLB mD HR | Lichtenrader SV III | BSV 92 | 26:23 | |||||
16:30 | 520025 | mC | SLA mC | Lichtenrader SV II | HC Pankow | 41:19 | |||||
18:15 | 556013 | wC | SLB wC | Lichtenrader SV | TSV Rudow II | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 15:45 | 140033 | M | BLA M | VfL Lichtenrade II | TSV Marienfelde | 28:21 | |||
17:45 | 120033 | M | LL M | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin II | 32:35 | |||||
20:00 | 210033 | F | VL F | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin | 32:35 |