Sporthalle Reiferbahn (087)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Reiferbahn 8
19053
Schwerin
Tel.: 0385-3260191
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: nur Blue Gear
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 11:45 v | 13081 | WJE | B-Liga WJE | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 27:14 | |||
13:45 v | 200129 | F | OOS F | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Rostocker Handball Club II | 39:26 | |||||
15:45 | 7158 | WJB | L-Liga / West | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Parchimer SV | 49:11 | |||||
18:00 v | 7 | MVLF | Pokal Frauen | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 2046 | F | B-Liga FR FR | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 27:29 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 9031 | WJD | B-Liga WJD FR | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Plauer SV | 24:17 | |||
18:00 v | 8 | MVLF | L-Liga (ER) | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 13087 | WJE | B-Liga WJE | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG Lützow | 33:16 | |||
11:45 | 13086 | WJE | B-Liga WJE | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 20:26 | |||||
13:30 | 9041 | WJD | B-Liga WJD PR 1 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | Vellahner SV | 19:10 | |||||
15:30 | 9041 | WJC | O-Liga | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | Stralsunder HV | 17:17 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 7166 | WJB | L-Liga / West | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG Lützow | 28:9 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:15 | 1 | WJE | BE VR 1 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Rostocker Handball Club | 2:22 | |||
11:45 | 2 | WJE | BE VR 1 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | Stralsunder HV | 16:11 | |||||
12:15 | 3 | WJE | BE VR 1 | Rostocker Handball Club | SV Eintracht Rostock | 20:8 | |||||
12:45 | 4 | WJE | BE VR 1 | Stralsunder HV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 14:6 | |||||
13:15 | 5 | WJE | BE VR 1 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 8:16 | |||||
13:45 | 6 | WJE | BE VR 1 | Rostocker Handball Club | Stralsunder HV | 16:11 | |||||
14:15 | 8 | WJE | BE VR 1 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | Rostocker Handball Club | 12:10 | |||||
14:15 | 7 | WJE | BE VR 1 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 14:1 | |||||
15:15 | 9 | WJE | BE VR 1 | Stralsunder HV | SV Eintracht Rostock | 14:19 | |||||
15:45 | 10 | WJE | BE VR 1 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 2:21 |