Hannover, SZ Ahlem (403254)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Petit-Couronne-Straße 30
30453
Hannover (OT Ahlem)
Tel.: 0511/4000742
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 10:30 | 85135 | Minis C | Minis C | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Vinnhorst | ||||
10:55 | 85136 | Minis C | Minis C | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SC Germania List | ||||||
11:25 | 85137 | Minis C | Minis C | TuS Vinnhorst | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | ||||||
11:50 | 85138 | Minis C | Minis C | SC Germania List | HSG Hannover-West | ||||||
12:20 | 85139 | Minis C | Minis C | TuS Vinnhorst | SC Germania List | ||||||
12:45 | 85140 | Minis C | Minis C | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | ||||||
14:00 | 34118 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 1 | HSG Hannover-West II | HSG Deister Süntel III | ||||||
16:00 | 22123 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 1 | HSG Hannover-West II | RSV Seelze | ||||||
18:00 | 34219 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 2 | HSG Hannover-West III | TKJ Sarstedt II | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 09:30 | 64161 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | HSG Hannover-West II | TSV Anderten III | ||||
10:10 | 64162 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | VfL Hameln III | HSG Nienburg II | ||||||
11:00 | 64163 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | HSG Nienburg II | HSG Hannover-West II | ||||||
11:40 | 64164 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | TSV Anderten III | VfL Hameln III | ||||||
12:30 | 64165 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | HSG Nienburg II | TSV Anderten III | ||||||
13:10 | 64166 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | HSG Hannover-West II | VfL Hameln III | ||||||
14:00 | 44415 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 | HSG Hannover-West | RSV Seelze | ||||||
16:00 | 42223 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB | HSG Hannover-West | DJK BW Hildesheim | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 14:30 | 83206 | Minis B | Minis B | HSG Hannover-West | SG Letter 05 | ||||
15:10 | 83207 | Minis B | Minis B | SG Letter 05 | SC Germania List | ||||||
15:50 | 83208 | Minis B | Minis B | SC Germania List | HSG Hannover-West | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 11:00 | 53317 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 1 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | ||||
13:00 | 41121 | MJA | Landesliga Hannover MJA | HSG Hannover-West | Lehrter SV | ||||||
15:00 | 116042 | F | Verbandsliga F West | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | ||||||
17:00 | 32126 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 1 | HSG Hannover-West | Garbsener SC | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 10:30 | 81261 | Minis A | Minis A | HSG Hannover-West | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | ||||
10:55 | 81262 | Minis A | Minis A | TSV Dollbergen | SG Börde Handball | ||||||
11:25 | 81264 | Minis A | Minis A | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | TSV Dollbergen | ||||||
11:50 | 81266 | Minis A | Minis A | SG Börde Handball | HSG Hannover-West | ||||||
12:20 | 81268 | Minis A | Minis A | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | SG Börde Handball | ||||||
12:45 | 81270 | Minis A | Minis A | HSG Hannover-West | TSV Dollbergen | ||||||
14:00 | 62143 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | HSG Hannover-West | TSV Burgdorf | ||||||
14:40 | 62144 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | VfL Hameln | TSV Dollbergen | ||||||
15:30 | 62145 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | TSV Dollbergen | HSG Hannover-West | ||||||
16:10 | 62146 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | TSV Burgdorf | VfL Hameln | ||||||
17:00 | 62147 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | TSV Dollbergen | TSV Burgdorf | ||||||
17:40 | 62148 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | HSG Hannover-West | VfL Hameln |