Hannover, SZ Sahlkamp (403252)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Sahlkamp 152
30179
Hannover
Tel.: 0511-168-48311
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 08.11.2024 | 00:00 | 111041 | F | Regionalliga F | Hannoverscher SC | Wilhelmshavener HV | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 44820 | MJD | Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 2 | Hannoverscher SC II | DJK BW Hildesheim | ||||
00:00 | 33225 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | ||||||
00:00 | 53110 | WJC | Landesliga Hannover WJC | SC Germania List II | SG Börde Handball | ||||||
00:00 | 28 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | ||||||
00:00 | 33 | MJB | Regionalliga MJB | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
00:00 | 24223 | F | Regionsklasse Frauen St. 2 | SC Germania List IV | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | ||||||
00:00 | 43614 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC St. 2 | Hannoverscher SC II | DJK BW Hildesheim II | ||||||
00:00 | 44220 | MJD | Regionsliga MJD St. 1 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Deister Süntel | ||||||
00:00 | 34120 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 1 | Hannoverscher SC III | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | ||||||
00:00 | 23121 | F | Regionsliga Frauen St. 1 | Hannoverscher SC III | HSG Langenhagen | ||||||
00:00 | 54715 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 | SC Germania List II | TK Hannover | ||||||
00:00 | 32225 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Anderten IV | ||||||
00:00 | 22223 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | SC Germania List III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | ||||||
00:00 | 41120 | MJA | Landesliga Hannover MJA | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Nienburg | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 09:30 | 52315 | WJB | Regionsoberliga WJB St. 2 | SC Germania List II | TuS Vinnhorst | ||||
13:00 | 34 | WJC | Regionalliga WJC Vorr. Süd | SC Germania List | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | ||||||
14:45 | 34 | WJB | Oberliga WJB Süd | SC Germania List | MTV Vorsfelde | ||||||
16:30 | 113035 | F | Oberliga F Süd | SC Germania List | MTV Rosdorf | ||||||
18:30 | 21122 | F | Landesliga Hannover Frauen | SC Germania List II | HV Barsinghausen | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 22230 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | Hannoverscher SC II | DJK BW Hildesheim II | ||||
00:00 | 45 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Nord | Hannoverscher SC | TS Großburgwedel | ||||||
00:00 | 42130 | MJB | Landesliga Hannover MJB | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Nienburg | ||||||
00:00 | 23 | WJB | Regionalliga WJB | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Varel | ||||||
00:00 | 53530 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 3 | Hannoverscher SC | SG Misburg | ||||||
19:00 | 33226 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | SC Germania List | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | ||||||
Fr. | 22.11.2024 | 00:00 | 111054 | F | Regionalliga F | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 46 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Nord | Hannoverscher SC | MTV Eyendorf | ||||
18:00 | 113044 | F | Oberliga F Süd | SC Germania List | MTV Großenheidorn | ||||||
Fr. | 29.11.2024 | 00:00 | 111055 | F | Regionalliga F | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 54721 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 | SC Germania List II | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | ||||
00:00 | 24233 | F | Regionsklasse Frauen St. 2 | SC Germania List IV | TuS Vinnhorst II | ||||||
00:00 | 43 | MJB | Regionalliga MJB | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Bergen | ||||||
00:00 | 23131 | F | Regionsliga Frauen St. 1 | Hannoverscher SC III | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | ||||||
14:00 | 53533 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 3 | SC Germania List III | TSV Dollbergen |