Bremen-Habenhausen, Hinni-Schwenker-Halle (101105)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Bunnsackerweg 2
28279
Bremen
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 12:30 | 0 | M | F ATSV Habenhausen H3 - TV Sottrum H1 | ATSV Habenhausen 3 | TV Sottrum 1 | 33:39 | |||
14:30 | 0 | MJA | F ATSV Habenhausen mA - Bissendorf/H. mA | ATSV Habenhausen 1 | TV Bissendorf-Holte 1 | ||||||
16:45 | 104001 | M | Verbandsliga M Nordsee | ATSV Habenhausen II | TV Dinklage | 18:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 16:00 | 331005 | mC | Bremenliga MJC | ATSV Habenhausen III | HSG LiGra | 40:21 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:30 | 351003 | mE | Vorrunde A MJE | ATSV Habenhausen II | HC Bremen | 6:23 | |||
12:00 | 111002 | M | Bremenliga M | ATSV Habenhausen IV | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 29:30 | |||||
14:15 | 122018 | F | Oberliga F Nordsee | ATSV Habenhausen | MTV Tostedt | 24:22 | |||||
17:00 | 102011 | M | Oberliga M Nordsee | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Delmenhorst | 39:17 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 11:00 | 431007 | wC | Bremenliga WJC | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Delmenhorst | WH | |||
12:30 v | 352005 | mE | Vorrunde B MJE | ATSV Habenhausen | TuSG Ritterhude | 42:5 | |||||
14:00 | 6 | MJC | Landesliga MJC Nord | ATSV Habenhausen II | SG Findorff | 36:25 | |||||
15:45 | 7 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Mitte | ATSV Habenhausen II | VfL Westercelle | 32:21 | |||||
17:30 | 12 | MJB | Oberliga MJB | ATSV Habenhausen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 28:31 | |||||
19:30 | 6 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Nord | ATSV Habenhausen | MTV Eyendorf | 42:31 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:00 | 7 | MJA | Landesliga MJA Nord | ATSV Habenhausen II | MTV Wisch | 31:22 | |||
14:15 | 10 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Verden-Aller | 35:17 | |||||
18:30 | 111008 | M | Bremenliga M | ATSV Habenhausen III | SG Findorff | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:30 | 345007 | mD | Bremenliga MJD | ATSV Habenhausen | HC Bremen | 21:28 | |||
12:00 | 352008 | mE | Vorrunde B MJE | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 30:16 | |||||
16:30 | 104019 | M | Verbandsliga M Nordsee | ATSV Habenhausen II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 27:21 | |||||
19:00 | 102024 | M | Oberliga M Nordsee | ATSV Habenhausen | TV Cloppenburg | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:10 | 331015 | mC | Bremenliga MJC | ATSV Habenhausen III | HSG Delmenhorst | 25:28 | |||
11:00 | 12 | MJC | Landesliga MJC Nord | ATSV Habenhausen II | TS Hoykenkamp | 38:27 | |||||
12:45 | 13 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | ATSV Habenhausen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 37:19 | |||||
14:30 | 13 | MJA | Landesliga MJA Nord | ATSV Habenhausen II | TSV Daverden | 37:33 | |||||
16:45 | 211012 | F | Bremenliga F | ATSV Habenhausen II | SG Bremen-Ost | 31:17 | |||||
19:00 | 111012 | M | Bremenliga M | ATSV Habenhausen IV | SV Werder Bremen | 27:26 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 442006 | wD | Vorrunde B WJD | ATSV Habenhausen | SV Werder Bremen | 15:20 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 v | 452004 | wE | Vorrunde B WJE | ATSV Habenhausen | TS Woltmershausen | WH | |||
14:30 | 431014 | wC | Bremenliga WJC | ATSV Habenhausen | TuS Komet Arsten II | 23:24 |