Damme-Osterfeine, VSH SWO (809133)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Klünenberg 11
49401
Damme (OT Osterfeine)
Tel.: 05491/7566
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 16:00 | 77 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Mitte | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS Empelde | 30:35 | |||
18:00 | 906134 | F | ROL Damen | SV SW Osterfeine II | TSV Wallenhorst | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 14:00 | 970046 | WJD | ROL WJD Nord | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS BW Lohne | 16:19 | |||
16:00 v | 933045 | WJC | RL WJC Nord | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Falke Steinfeld | 19:22 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 12:30 | 983037 | WJE | RL WJE Nord 1 | SV SW Osterfeine | SFN Vechta II | 0:2 | |||
14:30 | 78 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS Bramsche | 20:15 | |||||
16:30 t | 906139 | F | ROL Damen | SV SW Osterfeine II | TV Dinklage II | 30:27 | |||||
18:30 | 125116 | F | Landesliga F West | SV SW Osterfeine | TvdH Oldenburg | 36:19 | |||||
Mi. | 17.04.2024 | 18:45 v | 922034 | WJB | ROL WJB Nord | SV SW Osterfeine II | TV 01 Bohmte | 15:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:30 | 922038 | WJB | ROL WJB Nord | SV SW Osterfeine II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II | 18:16 | |||
16:30 | 88 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Mitte | SV SW Osterfeine | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 34:29 | |||||
18:30 | 906147 | F | ROL Damen | SV SW Osterfeine II | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 26:30 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | 933053 | WJC | RL WJC Nord | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Holdorf | 15:15 | |||
16:00 | 973039 | WJD | RL WJD Nord | SV SW Osterfeine II | GW Mühlen | 25:9 | |||||
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 16:45 v | 933033 | WJC | RL WJC Nord | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:00 | 984043 | WJE | RL WJE Nord 2 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SV Holdorf II | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 983044 | WJE | RL WJE Nord 1 | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Cloppenburg II | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 87 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 22:25 | |||||
17:00 | 970055 | WJD | ROL WJD Nord | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Cloppenburg | 14:21 |