GSH Limbach-Oberfohna (32201)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Anna-Esche-Gäßchen 1
09212
Limbach-Oberfrohna
Tel.: 03722-87 264
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Freigabe für MDOL (MHV)
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: SELECT PROFCARE HARZ
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 10:30 | 221051 | mJD | Bezirksliga mD | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | HSG Freiberg | 36:25 | |||
12:30 | 201051 | mJC | Bezirksliga mC | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | Union Chemnitz | 34:25 | |||||
14:30 | 140066 | Mä | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | BSV Limbach-O. II | TSV Penig | 24:20 | |||||
16:30 | 110051 | Fr | Bezirksliga Frauen | BSV Limbach-O. | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 23:17 | |||||
18:30 | 12102 | Mä | Verbandsliga Staffel West | BSV Limbach-O. | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 34:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:30 | 214024 | wJC | Pokalmeisterschaft | BSV Limbach-O. | SG Raschau-Beierfeld | 15:31 | |||
12:30 | 231058 | wJD | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | BSV Limbach-O. | SG Raschau-Beierfeld | 22:19 | |||||
14:30 | 25038 | wJA | Bezirksliga wJA | HV Grüna | Turbine Leipzig | 35:29 | |||||
16:30 | 140069 | Mä | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | BSV Limbach-O. II | Rotation Weißenborn II | 23:23 | |||||
18:30 | 12108 | Mä | Verbandsliga Staffel West | BSV Limbach-O. | Rotation Weißenborn | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 261028 | gF | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | BSV Limbach-O. | Geringswalder HV | 9:2 | |||
10:45 v | 261029 | gF | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | Geringswalder HV | SV 04 Plauen-O. | 1:13 | |||||
11:30 v | 261030 | gF | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | BSV Limbach-O. | SV 04 Plauen-O. | 7:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 | 221057 | mJD | Bezirksliga mD | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | HC Fraureuth | 28:28 | |||
12:00 | 202077 | mJC | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | NSG Gc-Mee-LO II | Geringswalder HV | 33:21 | |||||
14:00 | 201057 | mJC | Bezirksliga mC | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | Zwönitzer HSV | 33:24 | |||||
16:00 | 180093 | mJB | Bezirksliga mB | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | SG Handball Oberland | 40:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 10:00 | 261084 | gF | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | BSV Limbach-O. | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 13:8 | |||
10:45 | 261085 | gF | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | Union Chemnitz II | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 17:13 | |||||
11:30 | 261086 | gF | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | BSV Limbach-O. | Union Chemnitz II | 8:11 | |||||
13:00 v | 231026 | wJD | Kreisliga Mittelsachsen | BSV Limbach-O. | SV 04 Plauen-O. | 20:26 | |||||
15:00 | 50020 | Mä | Bezirkspokal Chemnitz | BSV Limbach-O. II | HC Pleißental | 18:27 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 18:30 | 80030 | Mä | Landskron-Pokal | BSV Limbach-O. | EHV Aue II | 18:28 |