Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Salzweg 30
30455
Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 06.09.2024 | 20:00 | 111010 | F | Regionalliga F | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | BV Garrel | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 14:30 | 54111 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsoberliga WJD | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland | ||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 10:15 | 53102 | WJC | Landesliga Hannover WJC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | JSG Weserbergland | ||||
12:00 v | 42203 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | DJK BW Hildesheim | ||||||
14:00 | 44401 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG GIW Meerhandball III | ||||||
15:45 | 33201 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | RSV Seelze II | ||||||
18:00 | 32201 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 15:00 | 7 | WJC | Regionalliga WJC Vorr. Süd | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | MTV Vorsfelde | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 13:30 | 41108 | MJA | Landesliga Hannover MJA | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Hannover-West | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 15:00 | 83146 | Minis B | Minis B | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Hannover-West | ||||
15:40 | 83147 | Minis B | Minis B | HSG Hannover-West | Hannover Handball | ||||||
16:20 | 83148 | Minis B | Minis B | Hannover Handball | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 09:30 | 87123 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ||||
09:55 | 87124 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | Hannoverscher SC | SG Misburg | ||||||
10:25 | 87125 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | SG Misburg | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | ||||||
10:50 | 87126 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | JSG GIW Meerhandball | Hannoverscher SC | ||||||
11:20 | 87127 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | SG Misburg | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ||||||
11:45 | 87128 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Hannoverscher SC | ||||||
14:00 | 12 | WJC | Regionalliga WJC Vorr. Süd | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SV Stöckheim | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 14:45 | 54116 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsoberliga WJD | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SC Germania List | ||||
17:00 | 111019 | F | Regionalliga F | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
19:15 | 33211 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | SG Misburg | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | 44407 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | RSV Seelze | ||||
11:30 | 42214 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TKJ Sarstedt | ||||||
13:30 | 32211 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Empelde |