Zirndorf, Biberthalle (230480)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schwalbenstr. 35
90513
Zirndorf
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
keine; WLAN-Thematik laut Abnahmeprotokoll
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2023 | 16:00 | 23012010 | M | Bezirksoberliga | HG Zirndorf | HG Ansbach | 27:30 | |||
18:00 v | 23022010 | F | Bezirksoberliga | HG Zirndorf II | HG Ansbach | 36:22 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 13:00 | 20030106 | MA | LL mA N | JSG Fürther Land | SG DJK Rimpar | ZG | |||
17:00 t | 20020010 | F | Bayernliga VRN | HG Zirndorf | TSV Simbach | 28:20 | |||||
19:00 | 23024002 | F | Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 | HG Zirndorf III | TV Büchenbach | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 23068005 | WD | Bezirksliga Staffel 1 VR | JSG Fürther Land II | MTV Stadeln II | 11:20 | |||
11:30 | 23067005 | WD | Bezirksoberliga VR | JSG Fürther Land | MTV Stadeln | 23:11 | |||||
13:15 | 20052065 | MC | ÜBOL mC NO | JSG Fürther Land | HV Oberviechtach | 23:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | 23022019 | F | Bezirksoberliga | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Roßtal | 34:15 | |||
17:00 | 20020007 | F | Bayernliga VRN | HG Zirndorf | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 30:24 | |||||
19:00 | 23012019 | M | Bezirksoberliga | HG Zirndorf | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | 35:19 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 23059108 | MD | Bezirksklasse 2 VR | JSG Fürther Land III | SC 04 Schwabach II | 7:8 | |||
11:30 | 23057007 | MD | Bezirksoberliga VR | JSG Fürther Land | SC 04 Schwabach | 27:16 | |||||
13:00 | 23058009 | MD | Bezirksliga VR | JSG Fürther Land II | HBC Nürnberg | 10:35 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 10:00 v | 1 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III | 8:7 | |||
10:40 v | 2 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III | Deutschland (HSC 2000 Coburg) III | 6:13 | |||||
11:20 v | 3 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Schweiz (HSV Hochfranken) II | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III | 8:12 | |||||
12:00 v | 4 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III | Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III | 10:7 | |||||
12:40 | 5 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Schweiz (HSV Hochfranken) II | Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV | 11:16 | |||||
13:20 | 6 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III | Deutschland (HSC 2000 Coburg) III | 11:9 | |||||
14:00 | 7 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III | Schweiz (HSV Hochfranken) II | 15:13 | |||||
14:40 | 8 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III | 9:16 | |||||
15:20 | 9 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV | Deutschland (HSC 2000 Coburg) III | 16:10 | |||||
16:00 | 10 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Schweiz (HSV Hochfranken) II | Portugal (JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf) III | 15:4 | |||||
16:40 | 11 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) IV | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III | 13:13 | |||||
17:20 | 12 | Mini-EM mD | Endrunde Gruppe 1 | Deutschland (HSC 2000 Coburg) III | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III | 11:15 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 17:00 | 20020014 | F | Bayernliga VRN | HG Zirndorf | HBC Nürnberg | 25:23 |