SH Rauschwalde (34301)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Diesterwegplatz 8
02827 Görlitz

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: Trimona

Januar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 05.01.2020 13:30   854 wJC Sachsenliga wJC Koweg Görlitz HC Leipzig  25:20    
Sa. 11.01.2020 11:15   82026 mJD OSL mJD O BSV Görlitz Koweg Görlitz  8:45    
    13:15   1061 wJD Sachsenliga wJD Koweg Görlitz SG Rödertal/Radeberg II  60:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   346 mJB Sachsenliga mJB Koweg Görlitz HSV Weinböhla  21:23    
    17:00   1066 OSL Männer Koweg Görlitz II SV Obergurig  25:27    
So. 12.01.2020 09:50   14013 gJF OLKgJF Koweg Görlitz TBSV Neugersdorf  3:9    
    10:40   14014 gJF OLKgJF OSV Zittau OHC Bernstadt  4:11    
    11:30   14015 gJF OLKgJF Koweg Görlitz OSV Zittau  6:8    
    12:20   14016 gJF OLKgJF OHC Bernstadt TBSV Neugersdorf  8:5    
    13:30   859 wJC Sachsenliga wJC Koweg Görlitz SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg  29:21    
Sa. 18.01.2020 13:00   750 wJB Sachsenliga wJB Koweg Görlitz SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg  Reim./Reim.    
    17:00   4061 Fr Verbandsliga Staffel Ost (VLFO) Koweg Görlitz II SG Klotzsche  Frie./Hess.    
So. 19.01.2020 09:30   15029 wJE WLLwJE Koweg Görlitz SG Rödertal/Radeberg     
    10:30   15030 wJE WLLwJE SC Hoyerswerda Lok Schleife     
    11:30   15031 wJE WLLwJE SG Rödertal/Radeberg Lok Schleife     
    12:30   15032 wJE WLLwJE Koweg Görlitz SC Hoyerswerda      
    14:00   82030 mJD OSL mJD O Koweg Görlitz OHC Bernstadt     
    16:00   2064 OSK Männer BSV Görlitz TBSV Neugersdorf II  Hähn.    
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:15   7030 mJC OSL mJC Koweg Görlitz Lok Schleife     
    13:15   1071 wJD Sachsenliga wJD Koweg Görlitz VfL Meißen     
    15:00   1078 OSL Männer Koweg Görlitz II NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz     
    17:00   4069 Fr Verbandsliga Staffel Ost (VLFO) Koweg Görlitz II HC Rödertal III  Nerg./Bund.    
So. 26.01.2020 11:00  v   868 wJC Sachsenliga wJC Koweg Görlitz VfL Meißen