Lok-SH Dresden (33106)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Emerich-Ambros-Ufer 74
01159 Dresden
Tel.: 0351/4210314

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: ausschließlich Trimona

April 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Termin offen   3401 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert NSG Dresden NordWest II Coswiger HSG     
Sa. 04.04.2020 10:00  v   1 mJD KlmJD-T34-NSG DD NW NSG Dresden NordWest II Coswiger HSG     
    10:45  v   2 mJD KlmJD-T34-NSG DD NW SG Pirna/Heidenau II SG Ruppendorf     
Termin offen   3402 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert SG Pirna/Heidenau II SG Ruppendorf     
Sa. 04.04.2020 11:45  v   3 mJD KlmJD-T34-NSG DD NW SG Pirna/Heidenau II Coswiger HSG     
Termin offen   3403 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert SG Pirna/Heidenau II Coswiger HSG     
Termin offen   3404 mJD KlmJD-Teilnehmer_aktualisiert NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Ruppendorf     
Sa. 04.04.2020 12:30  v   4 mJD KlmJD-T34-NSG DD NW NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Ruppendorf     
Sa. 25.04.2020 11:00   82 mJB BlmJB NSG Dresden NordWest SG Pirna/Heidenau  0:0    
    13:00   123 BKM ESV Dresden III TSV Dresden-Bühlau  0:0    
    15:00   123 BLM ESV Dresden II SF 01 Dresden II  0:0    
    17:00   4104 Fr Verbandsliga Staffel Ost (VLFO) ESV Dresden SF 01 Dresden  0:0    
    19:00   2123 Verbandsliga Staffel Ost (VLMO) ESV Dresden SF 01 Dresden  0:0    
So. 26.04.2020 10:00   1601 mJE KlmJE-Teilnehmer NSG Dresden NordWest II HC Elbflorenz 2006 II     
    10:00  v   1 mJE KlmJE-T16-NSG DD NW NSG Dresden NordWest II HC Elbflorenz 2006 II     
    10:45   1602 mJE KlmJE-Teilnehmer TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II     
    10:45  v   2 mJE KlmJE-T16-NSG DD NW TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II     
    11:30  v   3 mJE KlmJE-T16-NSG DD NW NSG Dresden NordWest II TSV Dresden-Bühlau     
    11:30   1603 mJE KlmJE-Teilnehmer NSG Dresden NordWest II TSV Dresden-Bühlau     
    12:30   2901 mJD BlmJD - Teilnehmer NSG Dresden NordWest HSV Weinböhla     
    12:30  v   1 mJD BlmJD-T29-NSG DD NW NSG Dresden NordWest HSV Weinböhla     
    13:30   2902 mJD BlmJD - Teilnehmer HC Großenhain HSV Weinböhla     
    13:30  v   2 mJD BlmJD-T29-NSG DD NW HC Großenhain HSV Weinböhla     
    14:30  v   3 mJD BlmJD-T29-NSG DD NW HC Großenhain NSG Dresden NordWest     
    14:30   2903 mJD BlmJD - Teilnehmer HC Großenhain NSG Dresden NordWest