SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz (32501)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Dortmunder Str. 7a
08062 Zwickau
Tel.: 0375-78 11 76

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Januar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 05.01.2020 16:00   2912 Kreispokal TSV Lichtentanne VfL Waldheim 54 III  19:26    
Mi. 08.01.2020 17:30   855 wJC Sachsenliga wJC BSV Sa. Zwickau SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg  36:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.01.2020 10:30   560 mJC Sachsenliga mJC NSG ZHC/Werdau OSV Zittau  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   347 mJB Sachsenliga mJB NSG ZHC/Werdau HSV Dresden  30:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   1068 Bezirksliga Chemnitz ZHC Grubenlampe II Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa  33:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   69 Sachsenliga (SLM) ZHC Grubenlampe HC Glauchau/Meerane  18:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4029 Kreisliga Zwickau ZHC Grubenlampe III Sachsen 90 Werdau II  17:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.01.2020 10:00   860 wJC Sachsenliga wJC BSV Sa. Zwickau SG Rödertal/Radeberg  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1069 Fr Sachsenliga (SLF) BSV Sa. Zwickau II USV TU Dresden  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   2060 Fr Bezirksliga Chemnitz Chemie Zwickau HC Glauchau/Meerane II  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4028 Kreisliga Zwickau TSV Lichtentanne HSG Sachsenring II  24:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 10:00   602 wJD Bezirksmeisterschaft Chemnitz TSV Lichtentanne BSV Sa. Zwickau II  33:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1066 wJD Sachsenliga wJD BSV Sa. Zwickau MSV Dresden  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   746 wJB Sachsenliga wJB BSV Sa. Zwickau SC Hoyerswerda   27:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 11:30   563 mJC Sachsenliga mJC NSG ZHC/Werdau NSG EHV/NH Aue  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   4004 Kreisliga Zwickau TSV Lichtentanne HC Fraureuth II  26:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   2152 Fr Kreisliga Mittelsachsen TSV Lichtentanne TSV Einheit Claußnitz  21:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 12:00   606 wJD Bezirksmeisterschaft Chemnitz BSV Sa. Zwickau II Rotation Weißenborn  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1080 Fr Sachsenliga (SLF) BSV Sa. Zwickau II HSV Mölkau - Die Haie   33:15    
    19:30   80 Sachsenliga (SLM) ZHC Grubenlampe HSV Weinböhla  28:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 10:00   845 wJC Sachsenliga wJC BSV Sa. Zwickau SG Rödertal/Radeberg II  53:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   2069 Fr Bezirksliga Chemnitz Chemie Zwickau SG Nickelhütte Aue  35:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1081 Bezirksliga Chemnitz ZHC Grubenlampe II Burgstädter HC  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4033 Kreisliga Zwickau ZHC Grubenlampe III Sachsen 90 Werdau III  36:25   Spielbericht genehmigt