Seelenbinderhalle im Velodrom (446)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Paul-Heyse-Straße 26/ Eing. Tiefgarage
10407
Berlin
Tel.: 030 - 42 83 23 00
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:45 | 0 | mE | St. D1 mE HR | SG Rotation P. B. II | mE Staffel D1 bis 15:45 | ||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 09:45 | 160002 | Ü32 | VL AH | SG Rotation P. B. | TSV Rudow | 29:30 | |||
11:45 | 140004 | M | BLA M | SG Rotation P. B. III | SSG Humboldt | 20:27 | |||||
13:45 | 130004 | M | SLA M | SG Rotation P. B. II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 24:22 | |||||
15:45 | 120004 | M | LL M | SG Rotation P. B. | BTV 1850 II | 27:29 | |||||
18:00 | 210004 | F | VL F | SG Rotation P. B. | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 32:25 | |||||
20:00 | 235005 | F | SLB F | SG Rotation P. B. II | VfV Spandau III | 16:17 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 09:00 | 700006 | mE | St. A mE HR | SG Rotation P. B. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:7 | |||
10:30 | 608008 | mD | SLA mD HR | SG Rotation P. B. II | TSV Marienfelde | 24:10 | |||||
12:00 | 601005 | mD | VLA mD HR | SG Rotation P. B. | TSV Rudow | 24:31 | |||||
13:30 | 501005 | mC | VLA mC | SG Rotation P. B. | VfL Lichtenrade | 35:39 | |||||
15:15 | 410010 | mB | LL mB | SG Rotation P. B. | Pfeffersport II | 36:31 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 09:00 | 0 | wE | St. C1 wE HR | Berliner TSC IV | wE Turnier bis 13:00 | ||||
14:00 v | 650008 | wD | VL wD HR | Berliner TSC | SG NARVA Berlin | 40:12 | |||||
16:00 | 0 | wE | St. B2 wE HR | Berliner TSC III | wE Turnier bis 18:30 | ||||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 501009 | mC | VLA mC | SG Rotation P. B. | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 25:37 | |||
11:45 | 235014 | F | SLB F | SG Rotation P. B. II | Füchse Berlin Reindf. II | 32:25 | |||||
14:00 | 210013 | F | VL F | SG Rotation P. B. | VfV Spandau II | 23:20 | |||||
16:00 | 120013 | M | LL M | SG Rotation P. B. | CHC | 38:26 | |||||
18:00 | 130013 | M | SLA M | SG Rotation P. B. II | VfV Spandau II | 38:29 | |||||
20:00 | 140013 | M | BLA M | SG Rotation P. B. III | SG FES | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 12:00 | 650212 | wD | LL wD HR | Berliner TSC II | FSV 1912 | 15:14 | |||
13:30 v | 550010 | wC | VL wC | Berliner TSC II | Berliner TSC | 21:25 | |||||
15:30 v | 500012 | wB | OOS wB | Berliner TSC II | Stralsunder HV | 37:25 |