Gießen 2026/2027
männliche E-Jugend 2.Bezirksklasse Gr.2
Zuschauer-Matrix
| |
|
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Gesamt
|
Schnitt
|
|
1.
|
JSGmE Florstadt/Gettenau
|
***
|
06.03
|
05.12
|
40
|
13.02
|
15.11
|
24.01
|
-
|
40
|
20
|
|
2.
|
HSG Butzbach
|
21.11
|
***
|
20.02
|
14.03
|
60
|
14.02
|
40
|
24.01
|
100
|
50
|
|
3.
|
HSG Linden II
|
13.03
|
15.11
|
***
|
23.01
|
-
|
-
|
13.02
|
22.11
|
0
|
0
|
|
4.
|
HSG Mörlen II
|
12.12
|
06.12
|
60
|
***
|
15.11
|
07.03
|
30
|
14.02
|
90
|
45
|
|
5.
|
HSG Wettenberg II
|
-
|
31.01
|
12.12
|
21.02
|
***
|
-
|
22.11
|
14.03
|
0
|
0
|
|
6.
|
mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber II
|
20.02
|
46
|
31.01
|
21.11
|
24.01
|
***
|
14.03
|
-
|
46
|
46
|
|
7.
|
HSG Gr.-Buseck/Beuern II
|
35
|
12.12
|
-
|
31.01
|
06.03
|
06.12
|
***
|
15.11
|
35
|
35
|
|
8.
|
HSG Grünberg/Mücke II
|
31.01
|
50
|
07.03
|
50
|
06.12
|
13.12
|
21.02
|
***
|
100
|
50
|
| |
Gesamt
|
35
|
96
|
60
|
90
|
60
|
0
|
70
|
0
|
411
|
|
| |
Schnitt
|
18
|
48
|
60
|
45
|
30
|
0
|
35
|
0
|
|
|