Alpenvorland 2022/23
Süd Cup
HCD Gröbenzell
-
TV Altötting, 02.04.2023,
12:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 0 | Gruppe | Süd Cup | |
Datum | 02.04.2023, Spielbeginn 12:30 | Heimmannschaft | HCD Gröbenzell | |
Spielort | Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 | Gastmannschaft | TV Altötting |
Heimmannschaft
HCD Gröbenzell
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Simic, Ruza | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Neumann, Lotta | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Simonidis, Elea Marie | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Kühne, Marta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Wiesinger, Marlena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Arndt, Kaija | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Feldmeier, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Fischer, Stephanie | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Grundner, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Reischl, Stella | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Melcher, Charlotte | - | - | 4 | |||||||
22 | Rupp, Carina | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Hartmann, Andrea | - | - | ||||||||
A | Limmeroth-Rupp, Gyrid | - | - | ||||||||
B | Traub, Michael | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schweitzer, Jessica | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 06:42 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 21:51 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Altötting
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Maier, Felicia | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Lucha, Emilia | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Heisler, Elisabeth | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Filipek, Antonia | - | - | 10 | 2/2 | ||||||
6 | Angerer, Jana | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Ilsche, Leyla | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Depperschmidt, Nicole | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Salja, Amina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
20 | Rink, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Hadzic, Merjem | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Wimmer, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
A | Filipek, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hofer, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
C | Hofer, Kerstin | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Weyhofen, Luca | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Reischl, Ute | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Wimmer, Afra | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Altötting |
Ergebnis | 8:19 (3:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:38 | 0:1 | Tor | 3 Lucha, Emilia |
Heim | 01:50 | 1:1 | Tor | 18 Melcher, Charlotte |
Gast | 02:03 | 1:2 | Tor | 3 Lucha, Emilia |
Heim | 02:35 | 2:2 | Tor | 9 Wiesinger, Marlena |
Gast | 04:53 | 2:3 | Tor | 17 Salja, Amina |
Gast | 06:37 | 2:4 | Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
06:42 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 07:55 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 08:09 | 2:5 | Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Heim | 08:30 | 3:5 | Tor | 18 Melcher, Charlotte |
Gast | 09:00 | 3:6 | Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Gast | 10:06 | 3:7 | Tor | 10 Depperschmidt, Nicole |
Gast | 12:28 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 13:00 | 3:8 | Tor | 3 Lucha, Emilia |
Gast | 13:33 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 15:00 | 3:9 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Gast | 15:31 | 3:10 | Tor | 3 Lucha, Emilia |
Gast | 16:45 | 3:11 | Tor | 6 Angerer, Jana |
Heim | 16:48 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 17:06 | 3:12 | Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Heim | 17:38 | 4:12 | Tor | 6 Simonidis, Elea Marie |
Gast | 18:19 | 4:13 | Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Heim | 19:19 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 19:22 | 4:14 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Heim | 20:19 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 20:41 | 4:15 | Tor | 3 Lucha, Emilia |
21:51 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 22:00 | 5:15 | Tor | 18 Melcher, Charlotte |
Heim | 22:57 | 6:15 | Tor | 6 Simonidis, Elea Marie |
Gast | 23:39 | 6:16 | Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Gast | 24:00 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 24:03 | 6:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Simonidis, Elea Marie |
Gast | 24:27 | 6:17 | Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Heim | 25:25 | 7:17 | Tor | 7 Kühne, Marta |
Gast | 26:48 | 7:18 | Tor | 5 Filipek, Antonia |
Heim | 27:24 | 8:18 | Tor | 18 Melcher, Charlotte |
Gast | 27:41 | 8:19 | Tor | 17 Salja, Amina |