Bezirk Anhalt 22/23
Vorrunde
SG Kühnau (weibl.) III
-
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen (weibl.), 10.09.2022,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 3 | Gruppe | Vorrunde | |
Datum | 10.09.2022, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Kühnau (weibl.) III | |
Spielort | SH Friedensschule Dessau | Gastmannschaft | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen (weibl.) |
Heimmannschaft
SG Kühnau (weibl.) III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Lyschik, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Richter, Anabel Alexa | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Reichert, Carlotta | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schulz, Jennifer | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Wiegel, Lilith | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Schöne, Luise | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Perske, Rosalie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Schön, Viktoria Phila | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Pulkowski, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Sens, Lena Tanja | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Funke, Nelly Carolina | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Reinke, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Stellmacher, Fenja | - | - | ||||||||
A | Geyer, Uwe | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wiegel, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
C | Pulkowski, Steffi | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen (weibl.)
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Tesch, Mayla | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Wilke, Mona | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Klumb, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Michael, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Appenrodt, Emely | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Kraczkowski, Maya Lina | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Gamlich, Merle Paulina | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Naumann, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Stein, Tessa | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Becker, Vanessa | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Grune, Lana Malin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wilke, Mirko | - | - | ||||||||
B | Karbaum, Frida Matilda | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Nirschberger, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schilling, Lutz | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schramm, Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Luge, Alicia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen (weibl.) |
Ergebnis | 7:13 (4:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:18 | 0:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 03:49 | 0:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 04:35 | 0:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 05:18 | 1:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 08:20 | 1:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 09:38 | 2:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 10:33 | 3:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 13:43 | 3:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 15:42 | 3:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 16:49 | 4:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 21:47 | 4:7 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 24:10 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 26:06 | 4:8 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 27:35 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 29:50 | 4:9 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 31:03 | 4:10 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 32:37 | 4:10 | 7m ohne Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 33:29 | 4:11 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 34:28 | 4:12 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 35:42 | 5:12 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 36:02 | 6:12 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 38:05 | 6:13 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 38:59 | 7:13 | 7m mit Tor | Anonym |