BHV 2022/23
ÜBOL weibl. B-Jugend Süd-Ost
SpVgg Altenerding
-
TSV Allach 09 II, 11.12.2022,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20047136 | Gruppe | ÜBOL weibl. B-Jugend Süd-Ost | |
Datum | 11.12.2022, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | SpVgg Altenerding | |
Spielort | Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding | Gastmannschaft | TSV Allach 09 II |
Heimmannschaft
SpVgg Altenerding
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Soukup, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wegmann, Freya | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Hagspiel, Angelina | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Felbinger, Greta | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Geschke, Pauline | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Malerius, Line Sophie | - | - | 10 | |||||||
11 | Miller, Eva | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Röthlingshöfer, Leonie Anouk Astrid | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Belmer, Selina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
14 | Strobl, Frida | - | - | 4 | |||||||
15 | Rademacher-Rodrigues, Alicia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
26 | Schuster, Annabelle | - | - | ||||||||
A | Obermair, Jakob | - | - | ||||||||
B | Faust, Noa Anniek | - | - | ||||||||
C | Lang, Josephine | - | - | ||||||||
D | Spangenberg, Hannah | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Allach 09 II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Pastor, Anne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Hupfer, Carina | - | - | 6 | |||||||
4 | Pfleghar, Silvia | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Nau, Ella | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Menger, Deria | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Sedlmeir, Selina | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Hamm, Karina | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Feles, Reka | - | - | 5 | 3/4 | ||||||
A | Rößler, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lamp, Angela | - | - | ||||||||
C | Lisa, Ribnitzky | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 19:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 42:06 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Hartmair, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SpVgg Altenerding |
Ergebnis | 27:15 (12:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:29 | 1:0 | Tor | 13 Belmer, Selina |
Heim | 05:01 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Gast | 06:46 | 2:1 | Tor | 3 Hupfer, Carina |
Heim | 07:10 | 3:1 | Tor | 13 Belmer, Selina |
Gast | 08:15 | 3:2 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Feles, Reka |
Gast | 09:59 | 3:3 | Tor | 3 Hupfer, Carina |
Heim | 11:06 | 4:3 | Tor | 15 Rademacher-Rodrigues, Alicia |
Gast | 11:40 | 4:4 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Feles, Reka |
Heim | 12:20 | 5:4 | Tor | 13 Belmer, Selina |
Gast | 13:19 | 5:5 | Tor | 3 Hupfer, Carina |
Heim | 13:43 | 6:5 | Tor | 3 Hagspiel, Angelina |
Gast | 14:11 | 6:6 | Tor | 3 Hupfer, Carina |
Gast | 15:37 | 6:7 | Tor | 5 Nau, Ella |
Heim | 16:04 | 7:7 | Tor | 3 Hagspiel, Angelina |
Heim | 16:46 | 8:7 | Tor | 13 Belmer, Selina |
Heim | 17:10 | 9:7 | Tor | 7 Felbinger, Greta |
19:53 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 20:19 | 9:8 | Tor | 9 Menger, Deria |
Heim | 22:06 | 10:8 | Tor | 7 Felbinger, Greta |
Gast | 22:19 | 10:9 | Tor | 3 Hupfer, Carina |
Heim | 23:26 | 11:9 | Tor | 3 Hagspiel, Angelina |
Heim | 24:14 | 12:9 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Heim | 25:50 | 13:9 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Gast | 28:23 | 13:10 | Tor | 17 Feles, Reka |
Heim | 28:46 | 14:10 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Heim | 29:52 | 15:10 | Tor | 14 Strobl, Frida |
Heim | 30:55 | 16:10 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Gast | 33:22 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 33:41 | 17:10 | Tor | 14 Strobl, Frida |
Heim | 35:14 | 18:10 | Tor | 7 Felbinger, Greta |
Heim | 35:50 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 36:01 | 18:11 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Feles, Reka |
Heim | 36:38 | 19:11 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Heim | 37:46 | 20:11 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Heim | 38:36 | 21:11 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Heim | 40:13 | 22:11 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Gast | 41:12 | 22:12 | Tor | 2 Pastor, Anne |
42:06 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 42:06 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 42:38 | 22:13 | Tor | 3 Hupfer, Carina |
Heim | 42:58 | 23:13 | Tor | 14 Strobl, Frida |
Heim | 44:56 | 24:13 | Tor | 10 Malerius, Line Sophie |
Gast | 45:28 | 24:14 | Tor | 5 Nau, Ella |
Heim | 45:57 | 25:14 | Tor | 14 Strobl, Frida |
Gast | 48:13 | 25:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Feles, Reka |
Heim | 48:35 | 26:14 | Tor | 9 Geschke, Pauline |
Gast | 49:05 | 26:15 | Tor | 17 Feles, Reka |
Heim | 50:00 | 27:15 | Tor | 9 Geschke, Pauline |