BHV-Quali 2023
MC Runde 1 Turnier 2
TV Waltenhofen
-
JSG Alpsee-Grünten, 30.04.2023,
15:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20017516 | Gruppe | MC Runde 1 Turnier 2 | |
Datum | 30.04.2023, Spielbeginn 15:30 | Heimmannschaft | TV Waltenhofen | |
Spielort | Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 | Gastmannschaft | JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
Heimmannschaft
TV Waltenhofen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Seitz, Josef | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kloß, Richard | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Klein, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Hauke, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Beyer, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Maxwell, Enno | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Dobler, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Geisser, Ben | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Voorink, Malte | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Ostertag, Noah | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Fleischhauer, Kilian | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Geisser, Manuel | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rapps, Peter | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 19:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
JSG Alpsee-Grünten
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Albrecht, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Freudenreich, Daniel | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Bergelt, Simon | - | - | 5 | |||||||
6 | Kraska, Jonas | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Ataman, Jonathan | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Blatter, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Grömmer, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hagenauer, Korbinian | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Höppner, Lenny | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Baustetter, Benjamin | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
14 | Kleebaur, Ulrich | - | - | 1 | |||||||
32 | Leif, Pittner | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gladyschew, Stefan | - | - | ||||||||
B | Herzog, Marcus | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Scheller, Hans-Josef | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Anspoks, Verena | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Baar, Carolin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Waltenhofen |
Ergebnis | 16:11 (8:2) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:10 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Geisser, Ben |
Gast | 02:22 | 1:1 | Tor | 14 Kleebaur, Ulrich |
Heim | 02:43 | 2:1 | Tor | 13 Fleischhauer, Kilian |
Gast | 03:05 | 2:2 | Tor | 6 Kraska, Jonas |
Heim | 05:59 | 3:2 | Tor | 6 Maxwell, Enno |
Heim | 06:38 | 4:2 | Tor | 8 Geisser, Ben |
Heim | 07:13 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 07:43 | 5:2 | Tor | 10 Ostertag, Noah |
Gast | 08:08 | 5:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Baustetter, Benjamin |
Heim | 09:28 | 6:2 | Tor | 8 Geisser, Ben |
Heim | 10:01 | 7:2 | Tor | 2 Kloß, Richard |
Heim | 11:17 | 8:2 | Tor | 13 Fleischhauer, Kilian |
Gast | 12:59 | 8:3 | Tor | 4 Bergelt, Simon |
Heim | 13:19 | 9:3 | Tor | 10 Ostertag, Noah |
Heim | 14:03 | 10:3 | Tor | 13 Fleischhauer, Kilian |
Gast | 14:17 | 10:4 | Tor | 6 Kraska, Jonas |
Gast | 14:58 | 10:5 | Tor | 3 Freudenreich, Daniel |
Heim | 15:37 | 11:5 | Tor | 8 Geisser, Ben |
Gast | 16:14 | 11:6 | Tor | 3 Freudenreich, Daniel |
Heim | 16:31 | 12:6 | Tor | 13 Fleischhauer, Kilian |
Gast | 17:08 | 12:7 | Tor | 4 Bergelt, Simon |
Heim | 17:17 | 13:7 | Tor | 13 Fleischhauer, Kilian |
Heim | 18:40 | 14:7 | Tor | 9 Voorink, Malte |
Heim | 18:53 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
19:57 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 20:18 | 14:8 | Tor | 4 Bergelt, Simon |
Heim | 20:39 | 15:8 | Tor | 10 Ostertag, Noah |
Gast | 21:00 | 15:9 | Tor | 6 Kraska, Jonas |
Gast | 22:08 | 15:10 | Tor | 4 Bergelt, Simon |
Heim | 22:17 | 16:10 | Tor | 8 Geisser, Ben |
Heim | 22:23 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 22:48 | 16:11 | Tor | 4 Bergelt, Simon |