HR Bentheim/Emsland 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. C
SV Sigiltra Sögel
-
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus, 13.11.2022,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 50012 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. C | |
Datum | 13.11.2022, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Sigiltra Sögel | |
Spielort | Sögel, Großraum-SH | Gastmannschaft | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus |
Heimmannschaft
SV Sigiltra Sögel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Dannenberg, Letizia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kassem, Meriam | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Schute, Antonia | - | - | 4 | 17:55 | 40:29 | |||||
7 | Olliges, Sina | - | - | 4 | 37:28 | ||||||
8 | Arents, Lina | - | - | 12:22 | 42:08 | 49:20 | |||||
9 | Tholen, Lisa | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Keller, Anna | - | - | 1 | 03:57 | ||||||
11 | Grass, Lara | - | - | 32:33 | |||||||
12 | Jansen, Lenja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Grüßing, Pia | - | - | 1 | 10:42 | ||||||
14 | Möller, Milena | - | - | ||||||||
A | Meyer, Wilhelm | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 23:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 37:47 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | den Ouden, Lobke | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Karakaya, Lara | - | - | 9 | |||||||
5 | Elzinga, Sophie | - | - | 5 | |||||||
6 | Huisjes, Mara | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Jonas, Rike | - | - | 5 | 29:30 | ||||||
8 | Beloj, Emily | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
9 | Hoolt, Anneke | - | - | 7 | |||||||
11 | Deckert, Leni | - | - | 2 | 43:12 | ||||||
12 | Ebermann, Emelie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Schotemeier, Lia | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
24 | Vette, Lucy | - | - | ||||||||
A | Vos, Stefan | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bornhalm, Joachim | - | - | ||||||||
C | Ebermann, Michael | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 42:45 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Arents, Jannes | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Keller, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Immenga, Carolin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Schute, Franziska | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus |
Ergebnis | 14:38 (7:20) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:16 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Jonas, Rike |
Heim | 02:29 | 1:1 | Tor | 9 Tholen, Lisa |
Gast | 02:45 | 1:2 | Tor | 5 Elzinga, Sophie |
Heim | 03:01 | 2:2 | Tor | 10 Keller, Anna |
Heim | 03:57 | Verwarnung | 10 Keller, Anna | |
Gast | 04:48 | 2:3 | Tor | 9 Hoolt, Anneke |
Gast | 05:24 | 2:4 | Tor | 7 Jonas, Rike |
Gast | 06:19 | 2:5 | Tor | 5 Elzinga, Sophie |
Gast | 06:34 | 2:6 | Tor | 9 Hoolt, Anneke |
Gast | 07:52 | 2:7 | Tor | 9 Hoolt, Anneke |
Heim | 10:42 | Verwarnung | 13 Grüßing, Pia | |
Gast | 10:56 | 2:8 | Tor | 5 Elzinga, Sophie |
Heim | 11:41 | 3:8 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Heim | 12:22 | 2 Minuten | 8 Arents, Lina | |
Gast | 12:22 | 3:9 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Beloj, Emily |
Gast | 12:22 | 3:10 | Tor | 9 Hoolt, Anneke |
Heim | 15:01 | 4:10 | Tor | 9 Tholen, Lisa |
Gast | 15:30 | 4:11 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
Gast | 16:03 | 4:12 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
Heim | 17:36 | 5:12 | Tor | 13 Grüßing, Pia |
Heim | 17:55 | Verwarnung | 4 Schute, Antonia | |
Gast | 18:10 | 5:13 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
Heim | 18:27 | 6:13 | Tor | 12 Jansen, Lenja |
Gast | 18:32 | 6:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Huisjes, Mara |
Gast | 18:57 | 6:14 | Tor | 8 Beloj, Emily |
Heim | 19:17 | 7:14 | Tor | 7 Olliges, Sina |
Gast | 19:38 | 7:15 | Tor | 8 Beloj, Emily |
Gast | 21:18 | 7:16 | Tor | 5 Elzinga, Sophie |
Gast | 21:49 | 7:17 | Tor | 9 Hoolt, Anneke |
Gast | 22:35 | 7:18 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
Gast | 23:43 | 7:19 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
23:53 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 24:44 | 7:20 | Tor | 11 Deckert, Leni |
Gast | 25:14 | 7:21 | Tor | 5 Elzinga, Sophie |
Gast | 27:05 | 7:22 | Tor | 7 Jonas, Rike |
Gast | 29:20 | 7:23 | Tor | 12 Ebermann, Emelie |
Gast | 29:30 | 2 Minuten | 7 Jonas, Rike | |
Heim | 29:33 | 8:23 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Heim | 29:33 | 9:23 | Tor | 7 Olliges, Sina |
Gast | 32:20 | 9:24 | Tor | 9 Hoolt, Anneke |
Heim | 32:33 | 2 Minuten | 11 Grass, Lara | |
Gast | 32:33 | 9:25 | Tor | 7 Jonas, Rike |
Gast | 32:33 | 9:26 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
Gast | 32:33 | 9:27 | Tor | 7 Jonas, Rike |
Heim | 33:23 | 10:27 | Tor | 7 Olliges, Sina |
Gast | 33:35 | 10:28 | Tor | 17 Schotemeier, Lia |
Gast | 36:31 | 10:29 | Tor | 11 Deckert, Leni |
Gast | 36:33 | 10:30 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
Heim | 37:28 | 2 Minuten | 7 Olliges, Sina | |
Gast | 37:47 | 10:30 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Schotemeier, Lia |
Gast | 37:47 | 10:31 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
37:47 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 40:22 | 10:32 | Tor | 8 Beloj, Emily |
Heim | 40:29 | 2 Minuten | 4 Schute, Antonia | |
Gast | 40:52 | 10:33 | Tor | 6 Huisjes, Mara |
Gast | 41:31 | 10:34 | Tor | 6 Huisjes, Mara |
Heim | 42:08 | 2 Minuten | 8 Arents, Lina | |
42:45 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 43:12 | 2 Minuten | 11 Deckert, Leni | |
Heim | 45:06 | 11:34 | Tor | 2 Kassem, Meriam |
Heim | 45:38 | 12:34 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Gast | 47:06 | 12:35 | Tor | 2 den Ouden, Lobke |
Gast | 47:24 | 12:36 | Tor | 4 Karakaya, Lara |
Gast | 47:46 | 12:37 | Tor | 9 Hoolt, Anneke |
Heim | 47:55 | 13:37 | Tor | 7 Olliges, Sina |
Heim | 49:20 | ohne Bericht | 8 Arents, Lina | |
Gast | 49:56 | 13:38 | Tor | 8 Beloj, Emily |
Heim | 50:00 | 14:38 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |