Bremer HV 2022/23
Bremenliga weibliche Jugend C
TS Woltmershausen
-
HSG Lesum/St.Magnus, 05.02.2023,
16:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 431035 | Gruppe | Bremenliga weibliche Jugend C | |
Datum | 05.02.2023, Spielbeginn 16:45 | Heimmannschaft | TS Woltmershausen | |
Spielort | Bremen-Woltmershausen, MZH Roter Sand | Gastmannschaft | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus |
Heimmannschaft
TS Woltmershausen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Preetz, Samira | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Köster, Pauline | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Rempe, Sarah | - | - | 13 | 04:30 | ||||||
9 | Maciolek, Celina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Harland, Linnea | - | - | 8 | |||||||
11 | King, Yolanda | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Iregbu, Sharon | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Music, Alicia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Sitter, Raell Marie | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
15 | Opitz, Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Himmelskamp, Nele | - | - | 4 | 38:28 | ||||||
A | Fuhrmann, Marco | - | - | ||||||||
B | Klamka, Silke | - | - | ||||||||
C | Preetz, Nicole | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 05:13 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Lesum/St.Magnus
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Thun, Elise | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Filz, Mina | - | - | 1 | 29:23 | ||||||
3 | Knievel, Carlotta | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Dähne, Sophia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Bolte, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Gößling, Karla | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Mujkanovic, Nejla | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Ökelek, Selin | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Voigt, Anastasia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Fakhrieva, Safiya | - | - | 6 | 1/2 | ||||||
12 | Müller, Finja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Kappel, Zoe | - | - | ||||||||
A | Fitschen, Viviane | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 44:34 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Diers, Miriam | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Safo, Lion | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Klemp, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TS Woltmershausen |
Ergebnis | 35:10 (17:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:00 | 1:0 | Tor | 15 Opitz, Sophie |
Heim | 02:11 | 2:0 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Heim | 03:37 | 3:0 | Tor | 10 Harland, Linnea |
Heim | 04:30 | Verwarnung | 8 Rempe, Sarah | |
05:13 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 05:53 | 4:0 | Tor | 16 Himmelskamp, Nele |
Gast | 06:42 | 4:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Fakhrieva, Safiya |
Heim | 07:27 | 5:0 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Heim | 08:01 | 6:0 | Tor | 16 Himmelskamp, Nele |
Heim | 08:41 | 7:0 | Tor | 16 Himmelskamp, Nele |
Heim | 10:41 | 8:0 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Gast | 12:37 | 8:1 | Tor | 11 Fakhrieva, Safiya |
Gast | 13:24 | 8:2 | Tor | 12 Müller, Finja |
Heim | 14:22 | 9:2 | Tor | 10 Harland, Linnea |
Heim | 14:55 | 10:2 | Tor | 10 Harland, Linnea |
Heim | 16:25 | 11:2 | Tor | 11 King, Yolanda |
Heim | 19:47 | 12:2 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Gast | 20:09 | 12:3 | Tor | 11 Fakhrieva, Safiya |
Heim | 20:35 | 13:3 | Tor | 14 Sitter, Raell Marie |
Gast | 21:23 | 13:4 | Tor | 2 Filz, Mina |
Heim | 21:36 | 14:4 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Heim | 22:10 | 15:4 | Tor | 4 Köster, Pauline |
Heim | 23:08 | 16:4 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Gast | 23:41 | 16:5 | Tor | 11 Fakhrieva, Safiya |
Heim | 24:32 | 17:5 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Köster, Pauline |
Heim | 25:57 | 18:5 | Tor | 10 Harland, Linnea |
Gast | 26:54 | 18:6 | Tor | 5 Dähne, Sophia |
Heim | 27:48 | 19:6 | Tor | 15 Opitz, Sophie |
Heim | 28:24 | 20:6 | Tor | 16 Himmelskamp, Nele |
Heim | 29:15 | 21:6 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Gast | 29:23 | Verwarnung | 2 Filz, Mina | |
Heim | 31:40 | 22:6 | Tor | 10 Harland, Linnea |
Heim | 33:02 | 23:6 | Tor | 10 Harland, Linnea |
Heim | 33:51 | 24:6 | Tor | 13 Music, Alicia |
Heim | 34:54 | 25:6 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Heim | 35:23 | 26:6 | Tor | 9 Maciolek, Celina |
Heim | 35:57 | 27:6 | Tor | 10 Harland, Linnea |
Gast | 36:27 | 27:7 | Tor | 5 Dähne, Sophia |
Heim | 37:53 | 28:7 | Tor | 9 Maciolek, Celina |
Heim | 38:28 | Verwarnung | 16 Himmelskamp, Nele | |
Gast | 38:38 | 28:8 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Fakhrieva, Safiya |
Heim | 39:14 | 29:8 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Heim | 40:12 | 30:8 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Gast | 40:42 | 30:9 | Tor | 11 Fakhrieva, Safiya |
Heim | 43:41 | 31:9 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Heim | 44:24 | 32:9 | Tor | 10 Harland, Linnea |
44:34 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 45:54 | 33:9 | Tor | 11 King, Yolanda |
Gast | 46:28 | 33:10 | Tor | 11 Fakhrieva, Safiya |
Heim | 47:17 | 33:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Sitter, Raell Marie |
Heim | 47:22 | 34:10 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |
Heim | 49:55 | 35:10 | Tor | 8 Rempe, Sarah |