Darmstadt Qualifikation 2023/24
MJC-BOL-Gruppe 3
JSG Riedstadt
-
HSG Bensh./Auerb. II, 24.06.2023,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 7 | Gruppe | MJC-BOL-Gruppe 3 | |
Datum | 24.06.2023, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | JSG Riedstadt | |
Spielort | Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt | Gastmannschaft | HSG Bensh./Auerb. II |
Heimmannschaft
JSG Riedstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kösling, Leo | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Nold, Lars Mika | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
4 | Muth, Moritz | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Mehm, Elias Bastian | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Gengnagel, Gordon | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Rückert, Colin | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Spengler, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Suhr, Michel | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Bonin, Nicolas Tiare | - | - | 9 | 1/2 | ||||||
12 | Kern, Max | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Fabiunke, Luca Miguel | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Hammann, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Mallon, Ben | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Schaffner, Holger | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schaffner, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
C | Heß, Finn | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Bensh./Auerb. II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kohl, Dimitri | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Rindfleisch, Jonas | - | - | 8 | |||||||
3 | Ubogu, Tyrese | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Wiesecke, Marco | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Kautz, Elias | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Moritz, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Clever, Carl Henning | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Steffens, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Helmes, Silas | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
11 | Klein, Hannes | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Tscheulin, Carl | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Siepe, David | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Murolo, Nicolas Alexander Rita | - | - | ||||||||
A | Weihrich, Simon | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gräber, Gregor | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Mallon, Ina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JSG Riedstadt |
Ergebnis | 20:17 (9:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:07 | 1:0 | Tor | 3 Nold, Lars Mika |
Gast | 03:01 | 1:1 | Tor | 2 Rindfleisch, Jonas |
Heim | 03:16 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Gast | 03:54 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 05:30 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 05:49 | 2:2 | Tor | 5 Kautz, Elias |
Heim | 06:20 | 3:2 | Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Gast | 06:51 | 3:3 | Tor | 2 Rindfleisch, Jonas |
Heim | 07:36 | 4:3 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Gast | 10:44 | 4:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Siepe, David |
Gast | 11:37 | 4:4 | Tor | 2 Rindfleisch, Jonas |
Heim | 11:51 | 5:4 | Tor | 3 Nold, Lars Mika |
Gast | 12:48 | 5:5 | Tor | 2 Rindfleisch, Jonas |
Heim | 14:44 | 6:5 | Tor | 9 Suhr, Michel |
Gast | 15:02 | 6:6 | Tor | 13 Siepe, David |
Gast | 16:18 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 16:36 | 6:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Heim | 17:16 | 7:6 | Tor | 15 Mallon, Ben |
Heim | 17:50 | 8:6 | Tor | 9 Suhr, Michel |
Gast | 20:38 | 8:7 | Tor | 2 Rindfleisch, Jonas |
Heim | 20:59 | 9:7 | Tor | 15 Mallon, Ben |
Gast | 22:51 | 9:8 | Tor | 13 Siepe, David |
Gast | 24:06 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 26:23 | 9:9 | Tor | 4 Wiesecke, Marco |
Heim | 27:14 | 10:9 | Tor | 6 Gengnagel, Gordon |
Gast | 30:21 | 10:10 | Tor | 13 Siepe, David |
Heim | 30:47 | 11:10 | Tor | 9 Suhr, Michel |
Heim | 31:54 | 12:10 | Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Gast | 34:08 | 12:11 | Tor | 12 Tscheulin, Carl |
Heim | 35:31 | 13:11 | Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Gast | 35:59 | 13:12 | Tor | 13 Siepe, David |
Heim | 36:22 | 14:12 | Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Heim | 37:09 | 15:12 | Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Gast | 37:37 | 15:13 | Tor | 13 Siepe, David |
Heim | 37:53 | 16:13 | Tor | 4 Muth, Moritz |
Gast | 38:16 | 16:14 | Tor | 4 Wiesecke, Marco |
Heim | 38:43 | 17:14 | Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Heim | 39:27 | 18:14 | Tor | 9 Suhr, Michel |
Gast | 40:53 | 18:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Helmes, Silas |
Heim | 41:20 | 19:14 | Tor | 3 Nold, Lars Mika |
Gast | 45:24 | 19:15 | Tor | 2 Rindfleisch, Jonas |
Gast | 45:36 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 45:39 | 19:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Nold, Lars Mika |
Gast | 46:51 | 19:16 | Tor | 2 Rindfleisch, Jonas |
Heim | 48:58 | 20:16 | Tor | 11 Bonin, Nicolas Tiare |
Gast | 49:19 | 20:17 | Tor | 2 Rindfleisch, Jonas |