Darmstadt Qualifikation 2023/24
WJC-BOL-Gruppe 1
JSG Riedstadt
-
HC VfL Heppenheim, 09.07.2023,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 13 | Gruppe | WJC-BOL-Gruppe 1 | |
Datum | 09.07.2023, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | JSG Riedstadt | |
Spielort | Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau | Gastmannschaft | HC VfL Heppenheim |
Heimmannschaft
JSG Riedstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Hofmann, Luna | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Winkler, Emily | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Karmaziceva, Leoni | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Heß, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Corte, Kathleen | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Lindner, Finja | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
11 | Franken, Mayra | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Franken, Naike | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Suhr, Paula | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Mannarino, Elisa Maria | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Huang, Meei-Lin | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | ||||||
18 | Kraft, Tabea | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Esser, Lena | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Posteraro, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
B | Esser, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schaffner, Sonja | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 18:17 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HC VfL Heppenheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Mitsch, Lara | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Döbert, Zoe Claire Elisabeth | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Deaconu, Sofia Maria | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Marullo, Stella | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Dapar, Yagmur | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
9 | Finn, Lea Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Steffek, Anita | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Dönmez, Helin | - | - | 11 | 4/5 | ||||||
12 | Ziegler, Milla | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Lo Giudice, Emily | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Wagner, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Steinbach, Etien | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Tutic, Jasmina | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Al Naasan, Sedra | - | - | ||||||||
A | Dickson, Jennifer | - | - | ||||||||
B | Yetgin, Asmin | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 10:02 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 34:32 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Dr. Hessert, Jan | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JSG Riedstadt |
Ergebnis | 23:21 (10:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:09 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Lindner, Finja |
Gast | 04:23 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Heim | 05:12 | 2:1 | Tor | 19 Esser, Lena |
Gast | 05:50 | 2:2 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Gast | 07:59 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 08:17 | 3:2 | Tor | 17 Huang, Meei-Lin |
Gast | 08:49 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 09:03 | 4:2 | Tor | 5 Karmaziceva, Leoni |
Heim | 09:53 | 5:2 | Tor | 10 Lindner, Finja |
10:02 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 10:37 | 5:3 | Tor | 5 Deaconu, Sofia Maria |
Heim | 10:47 | 6:3 | Tor | 17 Huang, Meei-Lin |
Gast | 11:10 | 6:4 | Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Heim | 11:18 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 12:10 | 6:5 | Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Gast | 13:33 | 6:6 | Tor | 8 Dapar, Yagmur |
Heim | 13:43 | 7:6 | Tor | 19 Esser, Lena |
Gast | 15:17 | 7:7 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Gast | 16:16 | 7:8 | Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
18:17 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 18:45 | 8:8 | Tor | 10 Lindner, Finja |
Gast | 19:06 | 8:9 | Tor | 3 Mitsch, Lara |
Gast | 20:30 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 20:38 | 9:9 | Tor | 19 Esser, Lena |
Gast | 21:50 | 9:10 | Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Heim | 22:58 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 22:58 | 9:11 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Heim | 24:00 | 10:11 | Tor | 10 Lindner, Finja |
Heim | 25:21 | 11:11 | Tor | 17 Huang, Meei-Lin |
Heim | 26:22 | 12:11 | Tor | 14 Suhr, Paula |
Gast | 27:45 | 12:12 | Tor | 3 Mitsch, Lara |
Gast | 28:33 | 12:13 | Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Gast | 29:38 | 12:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Heim | 29:54 | 13:13 | Tor | 14 Suhr, Paula |
Gast | 30:32 | 13:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Dapar, Yagmur |
Gast | 31:11 | 13:14 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Mitsch, Lara |
Heim | 31:40 | 14:14 | Tor | 10 Lindner, Finja |
Gast | 32:26 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 32:26 | 14:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Lindner, Finja |
Heim | 32:59 | 15:14 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Corte, Kathleen |
Heim | 34:29 | 16:14 | Tor | 17 Huang, Meei-Lin |
34:32 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 35:05 | 17:14 | Tor | 10 Lindner, Finja |
Gast | 35:20 | 17:15 | Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Heim | 36:27 | 18:15 | Tor | 17 Huang, Meei-Lin |
Gast | 36:48 | 18:16 | Tor | 5 Deaconu, Sofia Maria |
Heim | 37:41 | 19:16 | Tor | 10 Lindner, Finja |
Heim | 38:52 | 20:16 | Tor | 19 Esser, Lena |
Gast | 39:47 | 20:17 | Tor | 11 Dönmez, Helin |
Gast | 40:05 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 40:06 | 21:17 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Huang, Meei-Lin |
Heim | 41:03 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 41:50 | 21:18 | Tor | 5 Deaconu, Sofia Maria |
Heim | 45:31 | 22:18 | Tor | 17 Huang, Meei-Lin |
Gast | 47:16 | 22:19 | Tor | 5 Deaconu, Sofia Maria |
Heim | 48:06 | 23:19 | Tor | 19 Esser, Lena |
Gast | 48:34 | 23:20 | Tor | 8 Dapar, Yagmur |
Gast | 49:08 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 50:00 | 23:21 | Tor | 10 Steffek, Anita |