Gießen 2022/2023
Frauen Bezirksliga C - Gr.1
HSG Hinterland II
-
HSG Lumdatal III, 12.02.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 62 | Gruppe | Frauen Bezirksliga C - Gr.1 | |
Datum | 12.02.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Hinterland II | |
Spielort | Hinterlandhalle Dautphetal | Gastmannschaft | HSG Lumdatal III |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Hinterland II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Fischbach, Antje | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schmidt, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schmidt, Nastassja | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Kleinhenn, Ulrike | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Mucke, Silvia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Kurschus, Katharina | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Koeplin, Isa | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Strieder, Kim | - | - | 53:14 | |||||||
10 | Kleinhenn, Andrea | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Biberger, Christina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Kremer, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Da Lozzo, Danielle | - | - | 1 | 34:04 | ||||||
14 | Ritzel, Sabrina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
17 | Scholl, Sabine | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hof, Wolfgang | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schmidt, Emma | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Lumdatal III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Bötz, Sophie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Siering, Seline | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Hofmann, Lea-Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Klein, Gina-Maria | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Pfannmüller, Carla | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
14 | Flack, Leonie | - | - | 8 | 2/3 | ||||||
16 | Rolshausen, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Drescher, Valentina Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
30 | Schlapp, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Rabenau, Anna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
79 | Mank, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rein, Moritz-Luca | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schomber, Lara | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 50:18 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Lotz, Kolja | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Rein, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Dersch, Moritz | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Lumdatal III |
Ergebnis | 20:21 (10:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:44 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Koeplin, Isa |
Gast | 01:07 | 1:1 | Tor | 31 Rabenau, Anna |
Gast | 02:15 | 1:2 | Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Gast | 03:03 | 1:3 | Tor | 5 Bötz, Sophie |
Heim | 03:30 | 2:3 | Tor | 5 Mucke, Silvia |
Gast | 03:51 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Klein, Gina-Maria |
Gast | 05:01 | 2:5 | Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Gast | 06:18 | 2:6 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Gast | 07:36 | 2:7 | Tor | 5 Bötz, Sophie |
Heim | 08:04 | 3:7 | Tor | 14 Ritzel, Sabrina |
Heim | 09:06 | 4:7 | Tor | 8 Koeplin, Isa |
Heim | 12:20 | 5:7 | Tor | 3 Schmidt, Nastassja |
Gast | 12:54 | 5:8 | Tor | 5 Bötz, Sophie |
Gast | 15:54 | 5:9 | Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Heim | 16:22 | 6:9 | Tor | 6 Kurschus, Katharina |
Gast | 17:05 | 6:10 | Tor | 8 Hofmann, Lea-Sophie |
Heim | 19:43 | 7:10 | Tor | 6 Kurschus, Katharina |
Gast | 21:14 | 7:11 | Tor | 6 Siering, Seline |
Gast | 23:02 | 7:12 | Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Gast | 25:24 | 7:13 | Tor | 20 Drescher, Valentina Marie |
Heim | 26:09 | 8:13 | Tor | 8 Koeplin, Isa |
Heim | 27:14 | 9:13 | Tor | 6 Kurschus, Katharina |
Gast | 27:52 | 9:14 | Tor | 20 Drescher, Valentina Marie |
Heim | 29:21 | 10:14 | Tor | 6 Kurschus, Katharina |
Heim | 32:14 | 11:14 | Tor | 13 Da Lozzo, Danielle |
Heim | 34:04 | Verwarnung | 13 Da Lozzo, Danielle | |
Gast | 34:26 | 11:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Heim | 35:05 | 12:14 | Tor | 5 Mucke, Silvia |
Heim | 36:38 | 13:14 | Tor | 3 Schmidt, Nastassja |
Heim | 38:20 | 14:14 | Tor | 8 Koeplin, Isa |
Heim | 40:38 | 15:14 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Kurschus, Katharina |
Gast | 41:45 | 15:15 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Pfannmüller, Carla |
Heim | 43:11 | 16:15 | Tor | 14 Ritzel, Sabrina |
Gast | 44:03 | 16:16 | Tor | 6 Siering, Seline |
Heim | 50:07 | 17:16 | Tor | 14 Ritzel, Sabrina |
50:18 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 50:34 | 17:17 | Tor | 5 Bötz, Sophie |
Gast | 51:52 | 17:18 | Tor | 8 Hofmann, Lea-Sophie |
Heim | 53:14 | 2 Minuten | 9 Strieder, Kim | |
Gast | 53:17 | 17:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Pfannmüller, Carla |
Gast | 53:21 | 17:19 | Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Gast | 54:29 | 17:20 | Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Heim | 57:25 | 18:20 | Tor | 14 Ritzel, Sabrina |
Gast | 57:55 | 18:21 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Flack, Leonie |
Heim | 59:31 | 19:21 | Tor | 6 Kurschus, Katharina |
Heim | 59:56 | 20:21 | Tor | 11 Biberger, Christina |