Gießen 2022/2023
MJC - Bezirksoberliga
TSV Griedel
-
TG Friedberg, 13.11.2022,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 34 | Gruppe | MJC - Bezirksoberliga | |
Datum | 13.11.2022, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Griedel | |
Spielort | August-Storch-Halle Butzbach | Gastmannschaft | TG Friedberg |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Griedel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Klisa, Leonard | - | - | 4 | 2/2 | ||||||
3 | Thönges, Quentin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Schacht, Noah | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
7 | Scherer, Carlo | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Sulzbach, Tim Niklas | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Ladner, Mika | - | - | 6 | |||||||
21 | Kühnen, Constantin | - | - | ||||||||
55 | Lenz, Michel | - | - | ||||||||
68 | Burgard, Lukas | - | - | 3 | |||||||
98 | Dörsam, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
A | Klisa, Benjamin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lenz, Matthias | - | - | ||||||||
C | Lohsträter, Matthis | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TG Friedberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Neehuis, Jan | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wirtz, Anton | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Goebel, Hannes | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Kolbe, Kiyan | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Schöne, Robert | - | - | 9 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Rüb, Kilian | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Gill, Lennart | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Merz, Jakob | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Jukic, Marijan | - | - | 2 | |||||||
17 | Heptner, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Eisenkopf, Jakob | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Vlad, Vladut Razvan | - | - | ||||||||
B | Heptner, Volker | - | - | ||||||||
C | Zimmermann, Ansgar | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Hildebrand, Denis | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schacht, Iris | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Stolte, Meike | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TG Friedberg |
Ergebnis | 21:28 (9:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 04:30 | 0:1 | Tor | 2 Wirtz, Anton |
Heim | 05:16 | 1:1 | Tor | 68 Burgard, Lukas |
Gast | 05:58 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Rüb, Kilian |
Gast | 07:28 | 1:3 | Tor | 4 Goebel, Hannes |
Heim | 08:24 | 2:3 | Tor | 10 Ladner, Mika |
Gast | 09:00 | 2:4 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Heim | 09:21 | 3:4 | Tor | 2 Klisa, Leonard |
Gast | 09:43 | 3:5 | Tor | 4 Goebel, Hannes |
Heim | 10:17 | 4:5 | Tor | 10 Ladner, Mika |
Gast | 10:45 | 4:6 | Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Heim | 11:54 | 5:6 | Tor | 7 Scherer, Carlo |
Heim | 13:01 | 6:6 | Tor | 10 Ladner, Mika |
Gast | 13:38 | 6:7 | Tor | 10 Gill, Lennart |
Gast | 14:02 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 14:33 | 6:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Schacht, Noah |
Heim | 15:15 | 7:7 | Tor | 8 Sulzbach, Tim Niklas |
Gast | 15:33 | 7:8 | Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Gast | 17:05 | 7:9 | Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Gast | 17:55 | 7:10 | Tor | 8 Rüb, Kilian |
Heim | 18:23 | 8:10 | Tor | 68 Burgard, Lukas |
Gast | 19:24 | 8:11 | Tor | 8 Rüb, Kilian |
Gast | 20:54 | 8:12 | Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Heim | 21:47 | 9:12 | Tor | 7 Scherer, Carlo |
Gast | 22:08 | 9:13 | Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Gast | 23:24 | 9:14 | Tor | 18 Eisenkopf, Jakob |
Gast | 25:40 | 9:15 | Tor | 18 Eisenkopf, Jakob |
Gast | 29:00 | 9:16 | Tor | 11 Merz, Jakob |
Gast | 29:32 | 9:17 | Tor | 2 Wirtz, Anton |
Heim | 29:55 | 10:17 | Tor | 10 Ladner, Mika |
Heim | 31:44 | 11:17 | Tor | 3 Thönges, Quentin |
Gast | 32:21 | 11:18 | Tor | 14 Jukic, Marijan |
Gast | 33:11 | 11:19 | Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Gast | 33:57 | 11:20 | Tor | 18 Eisenkopf, Jakob |
Gast | 35:35 | 11:21 | Tor | 2 Wirtz, Anton |
Gast | 35:58 | 11:22 | Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Heim | 37:29 | 12:22 | Tor | 10 Ladner, Mika |
Gast | 38:09 | 12:23 | Tor | 14 Jukic, Marijan |
Heim | 39:52 | 13:23 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Klisa, Leonard |
Heim | 40:41 | 14:23 | Tor | 7 Scherer, Carlo |
Gast | 40:50 | 14:24 | Tor | 11 Merz, Jakob |
Gast | 42:04 | 14:25 | Tor | 7 Schöne, Robert |
Heim | 42:20 | 15:25 | Tor | 68 Burgard, Lukas |
Heim | 43:16 | 16:25 | Tor | 10 Ladner, Mika |
Gast | 43:40 | 16:26 | Tor | 18 Eisenkopf, Jakob |
Heim | 45:34 | 17:26 | Tor | 8 Sulzbach, Tim Niklas |
Gast | 45:55 | 17:27 | Tor | 4 Goebel, Hannes |
Heim | 46:24 | 18:27 | Tor | 8 Sulzbach, Tim Niklas |
Gast | 47:07 | 18:27 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Goebel, Hannes |
Gast | 47:53 | 18:28 | Tor | 18 Eisenkopf, Jakob |
Heim | 48:49 | 19:28 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Klisa, Leonard |
Heim | 49:14 | 20:28 | Tor | 2 Klisa, Leonard |
Heim | 49:53 | 21:28 | Tor | 8 Sulzbach, Tim Niklas |