HR Elbe Weser 2022/23
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend C
TV Schiffdorf
-
JSG Himmelpforten/Oldendorf, 16.04.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 32086 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend C | |
Datum | 16.04.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Schiffdorf | |
Spielort | Schiffdorf, SH Sonderschule | Gastmannschaft | JSG Himmelpforten/Oldendorf |
Heimmannschaft
TV Schiffdorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hoge, Kim Lenni | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Huck, Iven | - | - | 5 | 33:28 | ||||||
3 | Voigt, Alexander | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Constien, Fabian | - | - | 7 | |||||||
5 | Godina, Darius | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
6 | Kiwitz, Finn | - | - | 9 | 0/2 | 14:42 | |||||
8 | Habash, Janyar | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Flathmann, Jannis | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Tuschinski, David | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Ammersbach, Thies | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lahrs, Jan - Hendrik | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | 35:48 | |||||
16 | Müller, Finley | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Filter, Peter | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 44:43 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
JSG Himmelpforten/Oldendorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wagner, Flemming | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Strunk, Julian | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Barkow, Laurin-Johan | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Woitscheck, Emil | - | - | 2 | 0/2 | ||||||
9 | Gonzalez, Matias Di | - | - | 1 | 23:56 | 36:09 | |||||
12 | Gerdts, Steven | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Hollung, Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Woitscheck, Oskar | - | - | 3 | |||||||
19 | Buhrmester, Silas | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Krause, Maximilian | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Viol, Fritz | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bösenberg, Thorsten | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Schiffdorf |
Ergebnis | 38:15 (20:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:11 | 1:0 | Tor | 14 Lahrs, Jan - Hendrik |
Gast | 03:30 | 1:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Woitscheck, Emil |
Heim | 04:54 | 2:0 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Godina, Darius |
Heim | 05:34 | 3:0 | Tor | 5 Godina, Darius |
Gast | 06:04 | 3:1 | Tor | 20 Krause, Maximilian |
Gast | 08:20 | 3:2 | Tor | 7 Woitscheck, Emil |
Heim | 08:49 | 4:2 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Lahrs, Jan - Hendrik |
Heim | 09:20 | 5:2 | Tor | 14 Lahrs, Jan - Hendrik |
Gast | 09:54 | 5:3 | Tor | 5 Barkow, Laurin-Johan |
Heim | 10:10 | 6:3 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Heim | 11:20 | 7:3 | Tor | 3 Voigt, Alexander |
Heim | 12:59 | 8:3 | Tor | 2 Huck, Iven |
Heim | 14:18 | 9:3 | Tor | 11 Tuschinski, David |
Heim | 14:42 | Verwarnung | 6 Kiwitz, Finn | |
Gast | 15:36 | Verwarnung | 9 Gonzalez, Matias Di | |
Heim | 15:47 | 9:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Heim | 16:18 | 10:3 | Tor | 11 Tuschinski, David |
Heim | 17:22 | 11:3 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Heim | 17:32 | 12:3 | Tor | 4 Constien, Fabian |
Heim | 18:10 | 13:3 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Gast | 18:46 | 13:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Woitscheck, Emil |
Heim | 18:54 | 14:3 | Tor | 2 Huck, Iven |
Gast | 19:24 | 14:4 | Tor | 7 Woitscheck, Emil |
Heim | 19:48 | 15:4 | Tor | 16 Müller, Finley |
Heim | 20:17 | 16:4 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Heim | 20:49 | 17:4 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Heim | 21:37 | 18:4 | Tor | 3 Voigt, Alexander |
Heim | 23:54 | 19:4 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Gast | 23:56 | Verwarnung | 9 Gonzalez, Matias Di | |
Heim | 25:00 | 20:4 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Heim | 26:22 | 21:4 | Tor | 8 Habash, Janyar |
Heim | 26:54 | 22:4 | Tor | 14 Lahrs, Jan - Hendrik |
Gast | 27:14 | 22:5 | Tor | 15 Woitscheck, Oskar |
Gast | 27:43 | 22:6 | Tor | 15 Woitscheck, Oskar |
Heim | 27:58 | 23:6 | Tor | 4 Constien, Fabian |
Gast | 30:19 | 23:7 | Tor | 2 Strunk, Julian |
Heim | 32:07 | 23:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Heim | 33:05 | 24:7 | Tor | 5 Godina, Darius |
Heim | 33:28 | Verwarnung | 2 Huck, Iven | |
Heim | 35:48 | Verwarnung | 14 Lahrs, Jan - Hendrik | |
Gast | 36:09 | 2 Minuten | 9 Gonzalez, Matias Di | |
Heim | 36:09 | 25:7 | Tor | 14 Lahrs, Jan - Hendrik |
Gast | 36:09 | 25:8 | Tor | 2 Strunk, Julian |
Heim | 36:09 | 26:8 | Tor | 4 Constien, Fabian |
Gast | 37:20 | 26:9 | Tor | 20 Krause, Maximilian |
Heim | 37:30 | 27:9 | Tor | 4 Constien, Fabian |
Heim | 38:03 | 28:9 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Heim | 38:39 | 29:9 | Tor | 2 Huck, Iven |
Heim | 39:41 | 30:9 | Tor | 3 Voigt, Alexander |
Gast | 40:58 | 30:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 20 Krause, Maximilian |
Heim | 41:11 | 31:9 | Tor | 2 Huck, Iven |
Heim | 42:20 | 32:9 | Tor | 4 Constien, Fabian |
Heim | 43:22 | 33:9 | Tor | 6 Kiwitz, Finn |
Gast | 43:58 | 33:10 | Tor | 20 Krause, Maximilian |
Heim | 44:19 | 34:10 | Tor | 2 Huck, Iven |
44:43 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 44:54 | 35:10 | Tor | 5 Godina, Darius |
Gast | 45:25 | 35:11 | Tor | 20 Krause, Maximilian |
Gast | 45:57 | 35:12 | Tor | 15 Woitscheck, Oskar |
Heim | 46:55 | 36:12 | Tor | 4 Constien, Fabian |
Gast | 47:24 | 36:13 | Tor | 2 Strunk, Julian |
Gast | 48:22 | 36:14 | Tor | 20 Krause, Maximilian |
Heim | 48:39 | 37:14 | Tor | 8 Habash, Janyar |
Gast | 49:08 | 37:15 | Tor | 9 Gonzalez, Matias Di |
Heim | 50:00 | 38:15 | Tor | 4 Constien, Fabian |