HR Oldenburg 2022/23
weibliche Jugend D 2
HSG Unterweser
-
TS Hoykenkamp, 08.10.2022,
14:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 94203 | Gruppe | weibliche Jugend D 2 | |
Datum | 08.10.2022, Spielbeginn 14:45 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Unterweser | |
Spielort | Nordenham-Abbehausen, SH | Gastmannschaft | TS Hoykenkamp |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Unterweser
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Herdt, Carolin | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Beyer, Klara | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kröger, Tomma | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Biskupek, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Meinen, Emily | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Arens, Fenna | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Wachtendorf, Anneke | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Freese, Frija | - | - | 4 | |||||||
18 | Carstens, Mila | - | - | 1 | 27:33 | ||||||
A | Strahlmann, Rene | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 36:49 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TS Hoykenkamp
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Leu, Lilly Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Stankewitz, Zoey Jolina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Kühn, Mia Julie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Swatschina, Kyana | - | - | 9 | |||||||
10 | Hoffmann, Lies | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Sander, Celina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Milla Anni, Ahrens | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Couturier, Sara | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Bräunlich, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Petrocelli, Roberto | - | - | ||||||||
B | Antsnik, Cheyenne | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 11:42 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 31:48 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Mauritschat, Daniela | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Speckels-Huisman, Tanja | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Speckels, Matti | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Lübben, Torge | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TS Hoykenkamp |
Ergebnis | 8:19 (4:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 05:17 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 08:15 | 1:1 | Tor | 16 Freese, Frija |
Heim | 08:17 | 2:1 | Tor | 16 Freese, Frija |
Gast | 08:17 | 2:2 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Gast | 08:17 | 2:3 | Tor | 6 Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita |
Gast | 08:17 | 2:4 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Gast | 08:17 | 2:5 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Gast | 08:17 | 2:6 | Tor | 5 Kühn, Mia Julie |
Gast | 10:48 | 2:7 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
11:42 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 15:10 | 2:8 | Tor | 5 Kühn, Mia Julie |
Heim | 16:41 | 3:8 | Tor | 15 Wachtendorf, Anneke |
Gast | 17:50 | 3:9 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 18:16 | 4:9 | Tor | 18 Carstens, Mila |
Gast | 22:44 | 4:10 | Tor | 4 Stankewitz, Zoey Jolina |
Heim | 24:10 | 5:10 | Tor | 15 Wachtendorf, Anneke |
Gast | 26:56 | 5:11 | Tor | 5 Kühn, Mia Julie |
Gast | 27:22 | 5:12 | Tor | 6 Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita |
Heim | 27:33 | 2 Minuten | 18 Carstens, Mila | |
Heim | 27:43 | 6:12 | Tor | 16 Freese, Frija |
Gast | 30:27 | 6:13 | Tor | 6 Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita |
31:48 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 33:19 | 7:13 | Tor | 15 Wachtendorf, Anneke |
Gast | 33:55 | 7:14 | Tor | 5 Kühn, Mia Julie |
Gast | 34:15 | 7:15 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Gast | 35:33 | 7:16 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 35:58 | 8:16 | Tor | 16 Freese, Frija |
Gast | 36:43 | 8:17 | Tor | 6 Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita |
36:49 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 37:29 | 8:18 | Tor | 11 Sander, Celina |
Gast | 39:34 | 8:19 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |