HR Oldenburg E-/F-Jugend 2022/23
Regionsliga 3 männl. Jugend E
TSV Ganderkesee II
-
TV Neerstedt, 22.04.2023,
17:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 98714 | Gruppe | Regionsliga 3 männl. Jugend E | |
Datum | 22.04.2023, Spielbeginn 17:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Ganderkesee II | |
Spielort | Ganderkesee, SH (neu) | Gastmannschaft | TV Neerstedt |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Ganderkesee II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Plachy, Jack | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Arle, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Dasenbrock, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Wieder, Jack | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Arndt, Linus | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Gottschalk, Beek | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Marbach, Levian | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Wielewicki, Luis | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Niemann, Till | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Bardenhagen, Mathis | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Meyerholz, Fiete | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Poppe, Mattis | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Sokolowski, Lio | - | - | ||||||||
A | Poppe-Jacobi, Hiske | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Neerstedt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Niester, Henry Hubert Helmut | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Steenken, Fynn Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Einemann, Tebbe | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Kasper, Johannes | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Widner, Fynn | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Grotelüschen, Louis Malte | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Kirchner, Marley Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Greszik, Mika | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Köhler, Ole | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Becker, Justus | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Honermeier, Mats | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Brammer, Thies | - | - | ||||||||
A | Höpfert, Pascal | - | - | ||||||||
B | Grotelüschen, Malte | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Rabenberg, Cara | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Arle, Julia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Dasenbrock, Tanja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Ganderkesee II |
Ergebnis | 13:5 (8:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:42 | 0:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 05:59 | 0:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 07:15 | 1:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 08:47 | 2:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 09:32 | 3:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 12:53 | 3:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 13:52 | 4:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 14:56 | 5:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 15:10 | 6:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 17:10 | 7:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 18:04 | 7:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 19:34 | 8:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 19:49 | 8:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 22:28 | 9:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 23:11 | 9:5 | 7m ohne Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 27:37 | 10:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 32:45 | 11:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 33:46 | 12:5 | 7m mit Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 38:45 | 13:5 | Tor | Anonym |