HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsliga Damen
TV 01 Bohmte II
-
GW Mühlen II, 19.03.2023,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 907118 | Gruppe | Regionsliga Damen | |
Datum | 19.03.2023, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV 01 Bohmte II | |
Spielort | Bohmte, SZ | Gastmannschaft | GW Mühlen II |
Heimmannschaft
TV 01 Bohmte II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Szweda, Kamilla | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Otto-Knapp, Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Heft, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schnittker, Verena | - | - | 2 | 37:42 | ||||||
10 | Drees, Sarah | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Oelgeschläger, Nele | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Baumann, Lale | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Oelgeschläger, Leonie | - | - | 1 | 13:31 | ||||||
14 | Ochmann, Michelle | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Kleinowski, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Möllering, Ann- Kristin | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
A | Lippert, Bastian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Alschner, Nicole | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schlüter, Laura | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 07:02 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 47:58 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
GW Mühlen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Möhlmann, Sandra | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Höffmann, Mia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Wollering, Lea | - | - | 7 | |||||||
7 | Westendorf, Lena | - | - | 7 | 3/3 | 02:31 | |||||
8 | Zadow, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Hartke, Tabea | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Heitmann, Rebecca | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Landwehr, Tabea | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Heitmann, Johanna Julia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lüschen, Svenja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Nieuwenhuizen, Marlene | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Steffens, Lilly | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Walker, Eva | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Rechtien, Melanie | - | - | ||||||||
B | Trenkamp, Sandra | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 24:32 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Knochenwefel, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Lamping, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Mussenbrock, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schnittker, Jenna | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | GW Mühlen II |
Ergebnis | 15:25 (7:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:55 | 0:1 | Tor | 5 Wollering, Lea |
Gast | 02:31 | Verwarnung | 7 Westendorf, Lena | |
Gast | 05:09 | 0:2 | Tor | 9 Hartke, Tabea |
Gast | 06:58 | 0:3 | Tor | 9 Hartke, Tabea |
07:02 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 09:09 | 1:3 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Drees, Sarah |
Gast | 09:53 | 1:4 | Tor | 9 Hartke, Tabea |
Heim | 12:15 | 2:4 | Tor | 14 Ochmann, Michelle |
Gast | 12:27 | 2:5 | Tor | 7 Westendorf, Lena |
Heim | 12:57 | 3:5 | Tor | 17 Möllering, Ann- Kristin |
Heim | 13:31 | Verwarnung | 13 Oelgeschläger, Leonie | |
Gast | 15:12 | 3:6 | Tor | 7 Westendorf, Lena |
Heim | 15:41 | 4:6 | Tor | 17 Möllering, Ann- Kristin |
Gast | 16:22 | 4:7 | Tor | 2 Höffmann, Mia |
Gast | 17:07 | 4:8 | Tor | 19 Walker, Eva |
Heim | 17:28 | 5:8 | Tor | 10 Drees, Sarah |
Heim | 18:56 | 6:8 | Tor | 8 Schnittker, Verena |
24:32 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 25:47 | 6:9 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Westendorf, Lena |
Gast | 26:47 | 6:10 | Tor | 9 Hartke, Tabea |
Heim | 29:21 | 7:10 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Möllering, Ann- Kristin |
Gast | 29:58 | 7:11 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Westendorf, Lena |
Heim | 31:23 | 8:11 | Tor | 17 Möllering, Ann- Kristin |
Gast | 32:33 | 8:12 | Tor | 15 Nieuwenhuizen, Marlene |
Heim | 34:15 | 9:12 | Tor | 3 Otto-Knapp, Sophie |
Heim | 35:23 | 10:12 | Tor | 11 Oelgeschläger, Nele |
Heim | 37:42 | 2 Minuten | 8 Schnittker, Verena | |
Gast | 37:43 | 10:13 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Westendorf, Lena |
Gast | 39:00 | 10:14 | Tor | 14 Lüschen, Svenja |
Heim | 40:37 | 11:14 | Tor | 14 Ochmann, Michelle |
Heim | 42:20 | 12:14 | Tor | 13 Oelgeschläger, Leonie |
Gast | 43:32 | 12:15 | Tor | 5 Wollering, Lea |
Heim | 44:07 | 13:15 | Tor | 8 Schnittker, Verena |
Gast | 44:43 | 13:16 | Tor | 18 Steffens, Lilly |
Heim | 46:34 | 14:16 | Tor | 2 Szweda, Kamilla |
Gast | 46:47 | 14:17 | Tor | 2 Höffmann, Mia |
Gast | 47:55 | 14:18 | Tor | 5 Wollering, Lea |
47:58 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 50:37 | 14:19 | Tor | 5 Wollering, Lea |
Heim | 50:59 | 15:19 | Tor | 3 Otto-Knapp, Sophie |
Gast | 51:22 | 15:20 | Tor | 10 Heitmann, Rebecca |
Gast | 51:54 | 15:21 | Tor | 7 Westendorf, Lena |
Gast | 53:24 | 15:22 | Tor | 5 Wollering, Lea |
Gast | 56:09 | 15:23 | Tor | 5 Wollering, Lea |
Gast | 58:13 | 15:24 | Tor | 7 Westendorf, Lena |
Gast | 59:36 | 15:25 | Tor | 5 Wollering, Lea |