HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
RK WJE Vorrunde 3
SV Falke Steinfeld II
-
SV Quitt Ankum, 10.09.2022,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 989001 | Gruppe | RK WJE Vorrunde 3 | |
Datum | 10.09.2022, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Falke Steinfeld II | |
Spielort | Steinfeld, SZ | Gastmannschaft | SV Quitt Ankum |
Heimmannschaft
SV Falke Steinfeld II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Beckmann, Ida | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Zalas, Maja | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Fedik, Anna-Lea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Kimpel, Nora | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schlarmann, Antonia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Naffin, Franziska | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Gronemeyer, Hannah | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Grosse Kamphake, Lene | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Trumme, Lena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Timphaus, Josefine | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Timphaus, Kerstin | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Quitt Ankum
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Abeln, Lena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Heile, Lotta | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Westerfeld, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Beumker, Jonna | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Pikalov, Lia Cate | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Stabe, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schmidt-Ankum, Theresa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Güttler, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Frank, Marisol | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Kristen, Charlotte | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Schmidt-Ankum, Alice | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Kessens, Marleen | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Kristen, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kristen, Philip | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lohbeck, Elisa | - | - | ||||||||
C | Abeln, Grete | - | - | ||||||||
D | Többenotke, Jana | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gottkehaskamp, Sophie | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schraad, Rieke | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kröhnert, Lara-Tabea | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Ripke, Alina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Falke Steinfeld II |
Ergebnis | 14:7 (11:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:08 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Gronemeyer, Hannah |
Gast | 01:27 | 1:1 | Tor | 14 Kristen, Charlotte |
Heim | 01:41 | 2:1 | Tor | 4 Fedik, Anna-Lea |
Heim | 02:01 | 3:1 | Tor | 10 Gronemeyer, Hannah |
Heim | 02:23 | 4:1 | Tor | 13 Timphaus, Josefine |
Gast | 03:22 | 4:2 | Tor | 2 Abeln, Lena |
Heim | 03:40 | 5:2 | Tor | 10 Gronemeyer, Hannah |
Heim | 07:18 | 6:2 | Tor | 12 Trumme, Lena |
Heim | 08:26 | 7:2 | Tor | 12 Trumme, Lena |
Heim | 10:58 | 8:2 | Tor | 6 Schlarmann, Antonia |
Heim | 12:29 | 9:2 | Tor | 12 Trumme, Lena |
Heim | 17:33 | 10:2 | Tor | 9 Naffin, Franziska |
Heim | 18:36 | 11:2 | Tor | 9 Naffin, Franziska |
Gast | 19:53 | 11:3 | Tor | 4 Heile, Lotta |
Gast | 20:39 | 11:4 | Tor | 4 Heile, Lotta |
Heim | 23:32 | 12:4 | Tor | 13 Timphaus, Josefine |
Heim | 24:51 | 13:4 | Tor | 10 Gronemeyer, Hannah |
Heim | 25:46 | 14:4 | Tor | 13 Timphaus, Josefine |
Gast | 26:37 | 14:5 | Tor | 10 Schmidt-Ankum, Theresa |
Gast | 28:02 | 14:6 | Tor | 4 Heile, Lotta |
Gast | 33:24 | 14:7 | Tor | 4 Heile, Lotta |