HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
RK WJE Vorrunde 1
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt
-
SV Cappeln II, 02.10.2022,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 987008 | Gruppe | RK WJE Vorrunde 1 | |
Datum | 02.10.2022, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | |
Spielort | Goldenstedt, SZ | Gastmannschaft | SV Cappeln II |
Heimmannschaft
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Mol, Djamila | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Felstehausen, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kossen, Frieda | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Schlömer, Romy | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Sadelfeld, Lotta | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Hohlov, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schlarmann, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Köhler, Antonia | - | - | 7 | |||||||
12 | Leushacke, Ida | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Schwärter, Luise | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Pille, Lotta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Klingenberg, Mira | - | - | ||||||||
99 | Backhaus, Sophie | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Muth, Marion | - | - | ||||||||
B | Gutke, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
C | Muth, Daniel | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Cappeln II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Beckermann, Edith | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Holstein, Amy Joana | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Meyer, Enna | - | - | 5 | |||||||
6 | Mönnig, Antonia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Moormann, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Tameling, Judith | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Voss, Luise | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Wilken, Maria | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Grave, Lina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Kirsch, Louisa Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Eilers, Christin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Nienaber, Anna | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sek. | Felstehausen, Carmen | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt |
Ergebnis | 16:9 (10:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:46 | 1:0 | Tor | 99 Backhaus, Sophie |
Heim | 01:25 | 2:0 | Tor | 11 Köhler, Antonia |
Heim | 01:58 | 3:0 | Tor | 11 Köhler, Antonia |
Heim | 03:45 | 4:0 | Tor | 99 Backhaus, Sophie |
Gast | 04:53 | 4:1 | Tor | 5 Meyer, Enna |
Heim | 05:05 | 5:1 | Tor | 11 Köhler, Antonia |
Heim | 06:22 | 6:1 | Tor | 11 Köhler, Antonia |
Heim | 06:55 | 7:1 | Tor | 99 Backhaus, Sophie |
Heim | 07:48 | 8:1 | Tor | 99 Backhaus, Sophie |
Heim | 08:18 | 9:1 | Tor | 16 Pille, Lotta |
Gast | 08:54 | 9:2 | Tor | 5 Meyer, Enna |
Gast | 15:48 | 9:3 | Tor | 5 Meyer, Enna |
Gast | 18:36 | 9:4 | Tor | 5 Meyer, Enna |
Heim | 19:42 | 10:4 | Tor | 3 Mol, Djamila |
Heim | 20:10 | 11:4 | Tor | 99 Backhaus, Sophie |
Gast | 20:33 | 11:5 | Tor | 12 Grave, Lina |
Gast | 21:15 | 11:6 | Tor | 12 Grave, Lina |
Heim | 22:34 | 12:6 | Tor | 14 Schwärter, Luise |
Gast | 23:07 | 12:7 | Tor | 6 Mönnig, Antonia |
Gast | 28:11 | 12:8 | Tor | 6 Mönnig, Antonia |
Heim | 29:12 | 13:8 | Tor | 11 Köhler, Antonia |
Heim | 30:41 | 14:8 | Tor | 14 Schwärter, Luise |
Gast | 35:17 | 14:9 | Tor | 5 Meyer, Enna |
Heim | 36:00 | 15:9 | Tor | 11 Köhler, Antonia |
Heim | 37:47 | 16:9 | Tor | 11 Köhler, Antonia |