HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
RK weibl. Jugend F Vorrunde 2
TV Cloppenburg II
-
SV Rot-Weiß Damme II, 06.11.2022,
09:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 995017 | Gruppe | RK weibl. Jugend F Vorrunde 2 | |
Datum | 06.11.2022, Spielbeginn 09:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Cloppenburg II | |
Spielort | Cloppenburg, TVC-SH | Gastmannschaft | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II |
Heimmannschaft
TV Cloppenburg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Wienken, Hedda | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Esch, Nina | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Meiners, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Fleming, Ida | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Hogeback, Josefine | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Duran, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Brake, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Tayan, Laila | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Mbatchou, Megno | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Plevka, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Raker, Elli | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Fiegle, Finja | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hogeback, Petra | - | - | ||||||||
B | Pasch, Joelle | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Rot-Weiß Damme II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Püttschneider, Karla | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Enneking, Henni | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Birkholz, Laura | - | - | 10 | |||||||
7 | Middelkamp, Nora | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Gießel, Romy | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Chifan, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Enneking, Thea | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Birkholz, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kröger, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rosemeyer, Fiona | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR B | Wewer, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kamgno, Geraldine | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | pasch, joelle | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II |
Ergebnis | 1:16 (1:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:43 | 0:1 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 03:37 | 0:2 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 07:10 | 0:3 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 10:06 | 0:4 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 10:18 | 0:5 | Tor | 8 Gießel, Romy |
Heim | 10:42 | 1:5 | Tor | 6 Hogeback, Josefine |
Gast | 17:50 | 1:6 | Tor | 2 Püttschneider, Karla |
Gast | 19:01 | 1:7 | Tor | 2 Püttschneider, Karla |
Gast | 19:54 | 1:8 | Tor | 2 Püttschneider, Karla |
Gast | 20:19 | 1:9 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 22:29 | 1:10 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 24:04 | 1:11 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 32:09 | 1:12 | Tor | 11 Enneking, Thea |
Gast | 37:34 | 1:13 | Tor | 11 Enneking, Thea |
Gast | 38:53 | 1:14 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 39:10 | 1:15 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |
Gast | 39:39 | 1:16 | Tor | 5 Birkholz, Laura |