HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
RK weibl. Jugend F Vorrunde 1
SV Holdorf
-
SV Falke Steinfeld, 06.11.2022,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 994018 | Gruppe | RK weibl. Jugend F Vorrunde 1 | |
Datum | 06.11.2022, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Holdorf | |
Spielort | Holdorf, SZ | Gastmannschaft | SV Falke Steinfeld |
Heimmannschaft
SV Holdorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Starke, Sina | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Hellmann, Stella | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Grabowiecka, Gabriella | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Dabucean, Daiana | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Middendorf, Mia-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Trumme, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Steltenpohl, Klara | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Prues, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Jakobs, Emmy | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Schneider, Pia-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lüpke-Narberhaus, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Meyer, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Rusche, Lotta | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Heil, Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
A | Meyer, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lüpke-Narberhaus, Sylvia | - | - | ||||||||
C | Keshen, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
D | Arnold, Jette | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Falke Steinfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Bahlmann, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
4 | große Kamphake, Lene | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Broxtermann, Isabel | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schockemöhle, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Krapp, Kaya | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Timphaus, Josefine | - | - | 7 | |||||||
9 | Krapp, Feliez | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Dultmeyer, Josefina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Pille, Frederike | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Volkmer, Emmi | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Gottkehaskamp, Rieke | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Krapp, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Gottkehaskamp, Anne | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schlarmann, Antonia | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Niehues, Alisa | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Kampers, Luise | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Brune, Leni | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Falke Steinfeld |
Ergebnis | 3:14 (1:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:30 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Timphaus, Josefine |
Heim | 07:12 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Hellmann, Stella |
Gast | 09:56 | 1:2 | Tor | 11 Pille, Frederike |
Gast | 16:20 | 1:3 | Tor | 4 große Kamphake, Lene |
Gast | 22:28 | 1:4 | Tor | 15 Gottkehaskamp, Rieke |
Heim | 26:08 | 2:4 | Tor | 5 Grabowiecka, Gabriella |
Gast | 26:42 | 2:5 | Tor | 10 Dultmeyer, Josefina |
Heim | 27:40 | 3:5 | Tor | 5 Grabowiecka, Gabriella |
Gast | 28:56 | 3:6 | Tor | 10 Dultmeyer, Josefina |
Gast | 29:48 | 3:7 | Tor | 8 Timphaus, Josefine |
Gast | 31:20 | 3:8 | Tor | 15 Gottkehaskamp, Rieke |
Gast | 31:58 | 3:9 | Tor | 8 Timphaus, Josefine |
Gast | 34:23 | 3:10 | Tor | 4 große Kamphake, Lene |
Gast | 34:31 | 3:11 | Tor | 8 Timphaus, Josefine |
Gast | 34:48 | 3:12 | Tor | 8 Timphaus, Josefine |
Gast | 35:54 | 3:13 | Tor | 8 Timphaus, Josefine |
Gast | 37:10 | 3:14 | Tor | 8 Timphaus, Josefine |