HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
RK weibl. Jugend F Vorrunde 3
SV SW Osterfeine
-
TV Cloppenburg, 26.11.2022,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 996024 | Gruppe | RK weibl. Jugend F Vorrunde 3 | |
Datum | 26.11.2022, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | SV SW Osterfeine | |
Spielort | Damme-Osterfeine, VSH SWO | Gastmannschaft | TV Cloppenburg |
Heimmannschaft
SV SW Osterfeine
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Brokamp, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Gravemeyer, Luise | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Rießelmann, Janne | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Osterhues, Edda | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Grote, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Wielenberg, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Runnebaum, Freda | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Kams, Milla | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Hillmann, Elisa | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Lampe, Ella | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Sandermann, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Austing, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
A | Macke, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kalus, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
C | Lampe, Christina | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Cloppenburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Cording, Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
2 | Witte, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Fiegle, Finja | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Lengutin, Melina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Gronemeyer, Leon | - | - | 8 | |||||||
7 | Handke, Jonas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Handke, Amelie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Tiaden, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Pöhler, Karla | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Giese, Anni | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Meyborg, Jule | - | - | ||||||||
B | Gronemeyer, Katharina | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR B | Maue, Charlotte | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kampers, Marie | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Griesehop, Marieke | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Kalus, Hannah | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Cloppenburg |
Ergebnis | 1:22 (0:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:56 | 0:1 | Tor | 6 Gronemeyer, Leon |
Gast | 03:33 | 0:2 | Tor | 6 Gronemeyer, Leon |
Gast | 04:24 | 0:3 | Tor | 6 Gronemeyer, Leon |
Gast | 04:41 | 0:4 | Tor | 6 Gronemeyer, Leon |
Gast | 06:20 | 0:5 | Tor | 6 Gronemeyer, Leon |
Gast | 10:54 | 0:6 | Tor | 8 Handke, Amelie |
Gast | 12:03 | 0:7 | Tor | 1 Cording, Marie |
Gast | 12:36 | 0:8 | Tor | 8 Handke, Amelie |
Gast | 12:54 | 0:9 | Tor | 8 Handke, Amelie |
Gast | 13:48 | 0:10 | Tor | 8 Handke, Amelie |
Gast | 14:32 | 0:11 | Tor | 5 Lengutin, Melina |
Gast | 14:45 | 0:12 | Tor | 1 Cording, Marie |
Gast | 17:08 | 0:13 | Tor | 5 Lengutin, Melina |
Gast | 17:57 | 0:14 | Tor | 7 Handke, Jonas |
Gast | 18:32 | 0:15 | Tor | 5 Lengutin, Melina |
Gast | 26:42 | 0:16 | Tor | 12 Pöhler, Karla |
Heim | 31:22 | 1:16 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Ella |
Gast | 32:10 | 1:17 | Tor | 14 Giese, Anni |
Gast | 37:34 | 1:18 | Tor | 14 Giese, Anni |
Gast | 38:25 | 1:19 | Tor | 5 Lengutin, Melina |
Gast | 38:51 | 1:20 | Tor | 6 Gronemeyer, Leon |
Gast | 39:11 | 1:21 | Tor | 6 Gronemeyer, Leon |
Gast | 39:24 | 1:22 | Tor | 6 Gronemeyer, Leon |