HVBerlin 2022/23
Stadtliga männliche Jugend C - Staffel B
SCC
-
VfL Lichtenrade II, 25.03.2023,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 525080 | Gruppe | Stadtliga männliche Jugend C - Staffel B | |
Datum | 25.03.2023, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | SCC | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Anna-Freud-Oberschule - unten - | Gastmannschaft | VfL Lichtenrade II |
Heimmannschaft
SCC
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Endreß, Maik Timothy | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Bast, Moritz | - | - | 2 | 50:00 | ||||||
4 | Isaacsohn, Dave | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Iganski, Erwin | - | - | 6 | |||||||
6 | Niesgodda, Ben Eliah | - | - | 12 | 2/3 | 24:43 | |||||
7 | von Wolffersdorff, Lucas | - | - | 05:38 | |||||||
8 | Kaspar, Ole | - | - | 8 | 1/1 | 11:49 | 47:09 | ||||
10 | Fohsel, Henri | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Raithel, Henry | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Spirovski, Konstantin | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Feldmann, Nio | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Thies, Julius | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | 32:48 | |||||
A | Gieske, Robert | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 20:17 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 47:17 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
VfL Lichtenrade II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Akgül, Malik | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Faust, Constantin | - | - | 6 | 2/2 | 36:07 | |||||
4 | Petri, Aaron | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Metzel, Oskar | - | - | 4 | |||||||
8 | Werner, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Lauterwald, Fynn Marwin | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Richert, Hubert | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Engel, Marian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Siepe, Ayk Timon | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Yorulmaz, Milian | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Völker, Silas | - | - | 3 | 14:11 | 05:36 | 14:11 | ||||
21 | Pärg, Marc | - | - | 9 | 26:18 | 40:38 | |||||
A | Jacobs, Uwe | - | - | ||||||||
B | Völker, Patrick | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 14:24 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 31:50 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Karaca, Mustafa | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Bunar-Leyke, Alexandra | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Raithel, Stephan | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SCC |
Ergebnis | 30:28 (14:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:04 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Heim | 01:26 | 2:0 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Gast | 01:45 | 2:1 | Tor | 2 Faust, Constantin |
Heim | 02:42 | 3:1 | Tor | 5 Iganski, Erwin |
Heim | 03:16 | 4:1 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Thies, Julius |
Gast | 05:36 | 2 Minuten | 14 Völker, Silas | |
Heim | 05:38 | 5:1 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Heim | 05:38 | 6:1 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Gast | 05:38 | 6:2 | Tor | 10 Richert, Hubert |
Heim | 05:38 | Verwarnung | 7 von Wolffersdorff, Lucas | |
Gast | 09:07 | 6:3 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
Heim | 09:48 | 7:3 | Tor | 5 Iganski, Erwin |
Heim | 10:27 | 8:3 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Gast | 10:39 | 8:4 | Tor | 14 Völker, Silas |
Heim | 11:32 | 9:4 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Heim | 11:49 | 2 Minuten | 8 Kaspar, Ole | |
Gast | 12:46 | 9:5 | Tor | 10 Richert, Hubert |
Gast | 13:17 | 9:6 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
Gast | 14:11 | Verwarnung | 14 Völker, Silas | |
Gast | 14:11 | 2 Minuten | 14 Völker, Silas | |
14:24 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 14:56 | 9:7 | Tor | 5 Metzel, Oskar |
Gast | 15:34 | 9:8 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
Heim | 15:56 | 10:8 | Tor | 8 Kaspar, Ole |
Gast | 16:54 | 10:9 | Tor | 5 Metzel, Oskar |
Heim | 17:26 | 11:9 | Tor | 8 Kaspar, Ole |
Gast | 17:50 | 11:10 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
Heim | 19:36 | 12:10 | Tor | 8 Kaspar, Ole |
Gast | 20:04 | 12:11 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
20:17 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 20:45 | 12:12 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
Gast | 21:37 | 12:13 | Tor | 2 Faust, Constantin |
Heim | 22:05 | 13:13 | Tor | 5 Iganski, Erwin |
Gast | 22:29 | 13:14 | Tor | 5 Metzel, Oskar |
Heim | 23:55 | 14:14 | Tor | 8 Kaspar, Ole |
Gast | 24:43 | 14:15 | Tor | 10 Richert, Hubert |
Heim | 24:43 | 2 Minuten | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah | |
Heim | 25:27 | 15:15 | Tor | 5 Iganski, Erwin |
Gast | 26:18 | Verwarnung | 21 Pärg, Marc | |
Gast | 26:44 | 15:16 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
Heim | 28:25 | 16:16 | Tor | 5 Iganski, Erwin |
Heim | 29:14 | 17:16 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Gast | 30:07 | 17:17 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
Heim | 30:29 | 18:17 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Heim | 30:55 | 19:17 | Tor | 5 Iganski, Erwin |
Heim | 31:40 | 20:17 | Tor | 3 Bast, Moritz |
31:50 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 32:48 | Verwarnung | 19 Thies, Julius | |
Gast | 33:04 | 20:18 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Faust, Constantin |
Heim | 33:38 | 21:18 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Heim | 34:01 | 22:18 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Heim | 35:15 | 23:18 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Kaspar, Ole |
Gast | 36:07 | Verwarnung | 2 Faust, Constantin | |
Gast | 37:43 | 23:19 | Tor | 11 Engel, Marian |
Heim | 38:09 | 24:19 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Gast | 38:27 | 24:20 | Tor | 5 Metzel, Oskar |
Heim | 38:52 | 25:20 | Tor | 8 Kaspar, Ole |
Gast | 39:13 | 25:21 | Tor | 12 Siepe, Ayk Timon |
Gast | 39:45 | 25:22 | Tor | 11 Engel, Marian |
Heim | 40:23 | 26:22 | Tor | 8 Kaspar, Ole |
Gast | 40:38 | 2 Minuten | 21 Pärg, Marc | |
Heim | 41:59 | 27:22 | Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Heim | 42:28 | 28:22 | Tor | 11 Raithel, Henry |
Gast | 42:53 | 28:23 | Tor | 2 Faust, Constantin |
Gast | 43:17 | 28:24 | Tor | 21 Pärg, Marc |
Gast | 44:50 | 28:25 | Tor | 14 Völker, Silas |
Heim | 45:25 | 29:25 | Tor | 3 Bast, Moritz |
Heim | 45:30 | 29:25 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Niesgodda, Ben Eliah |
Gast | 45:44 | 29:26 | Tor | 2 Faust, Constantin |
Heim | 46:38 | 30:26 | Tor | 8 Kaspar, Ole |
Heim | 47:09 | 2 Minuten | 8 Kaspar, Ole | |
Gast | 47:12 | 30:27 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Faust, Constantin |
47:17 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 48:29 | 30:28 | Tor | 14 Völker, Silas |
Heim | 50:00 | 2 Minuten | 3 Bast, Moritz |