HVBerlin Pokal 2022/23
Pokal Frauen
BSV 92
-
BTV 1850, 12.11.2022,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 750102 | Gruppe | Pokal Frauen | |
Datum | 12.11.2022, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | BSV 92 | |
Spielort | Sporthalle OSZ Wirtschaft, Leopold-Ullstein-Schule | Gastmannschaft | BTV 1850 |
Heimmannschaft
BSV 92
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Rudloff, Salia | - | - | 2 | 2/3 | ||||||
4 | Lüdeke, Darleen | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Gieske, Jana | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Brusdeilins, Mandy | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Struthoff, Tabea | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | 22:03 | |||||
10 | Weidenberg, Johanna | - | - | 2 | 10:05 | ||||||
11 | Dimde, Lena | - | - | 2 | 08:41 | 30:45 | |||||
13 | Wiegandt, Svenja | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
14 | Nijsten, Susanne | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
15 | Prigge, Annika | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Bebensee, Miriam | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Beterams, Anja | - | - | ||||||||
47 | Schumacher, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Reinsdorf, Nicole | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | 17:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 52:12 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
BTV 1850
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Zimathies, Linda | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Pöhlmann, Anna | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Springmann, Laura | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | De Riese, Kea-Henrike | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Merschhoff, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Rosenberger, Marie Olivia | - | - | 1 | 06:24 | 36:11 | |||||
10 | Bscheider, Ramona | - | - | 4 | |||||||
13 | Hethey, Lilith Esta | - | - | 2 | 2/3 | ||||||
14 | Schmidt, Christina | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Knape, Nathalie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
20 | Ranneberg, Lisa-Marie | - | - | 1 | 25:13 | ||||||
21 | Schlegel, Vanessa | - | - | 11:46 | |||||||
23 | Schmidt, Anne | - | - | ||||||||
35 | Ganghoff, Anna | - | - | 1 | 15:14 | 38:51 | |||||
A | Tietz, Marcus | - | - | 24:46 |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 29:10 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 4 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Neuendorf, Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Neuendorf, Olaf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Dr. Helmi, Mona | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Böttcher, Marisa | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BTV 1850 |
Ergebnis | 14:19 (8:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:18 | 0:1 | Tor | 19 Knape, Nathalie |
Heim | 02:13 | 1:1 | Tor | 13 Wiegandt, Svenja |
Gast | 06:24 | Verwarnung | 7 Rosenberger, Marie Olivia | |
Heim | 06:32 | 2:1 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Rudloff, Salia |
Heim | 08:25 | 3:1 | Tor | 10 Weidenberg, Johanna |
Gast | 08:36 | 3:2 | Tor | 19 Knape, Nathalie |
Heim | 08:41 | Verwarnung | 11 Dimde, Lena | |
Heim | 10:05 | Verwarnung | 10 Weidenberg, Johanna | |
Gast | 11:46 | Verwarnung | 21 Schlegel, Vanessa | |
Heim | 11:56 | 3:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Nijsten, Susanne |
Gast | 12:23 | 3:3 | Tor | 2 Pöhlmann, Anna |
Heim | 13:57 | 4:3 | Tor | 9 Struthoff, Tabea |
Gast | 15:14 | Verwarnung | 35 Ganghoff, Anna | |
Gast | 15:51 | 4:4 | Tor | 35 Ganghoff, Anna |
Gast | 16:46 | 4:5 | Tor | 2 Pöhlmann, Anna |
17:53 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 20:22 | 4:6 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Hethey, Lilith Esta |
Heim | 22:03 | 2 Minuten | 9 Struthoff, Tabea | |
Gast | 23:08 | 4:7 | Tor | 20 Ranneberg, Lisa-Marie |
Heim | 24:02 | 5:7 | Tor | 10 Weidenberg, Johanna |
Gast | 24:46 | Verwarnung | A Tietz, Marcus | |
Gast | 25:13 | 2 Minuten | 20 Ranneberg, Lisa-Marie | |
Heim | 25:15 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Rudloff, Salia |
Gast | 25:38 | 6:8 | Tor | 3 Springmann, Laura |
Heim | 26:34 | 7:8 | Tor | 11 Dimde, Lena |
Gast | 26:58 | 7:9 | Tor | 10 Bscheider, Ramona |
Heim | 28:44 | 8:9 | Tor | 9 Struthoff, Tabea |
29:10 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 30:44 | 8:10 | Tor | 7 Rosenberger, Marie Olivia |
Heim | 30:45 | 2 Minuten | 11 Dimde, Lena | |
Heim | 31:44 | 8:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Rudloff, Salia |
Gast | 33:23 | 8:11 | Tor | 10 Bscheider, Ramona |
Heim | 34:41 | 9:11 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Wiegandt, Svenja |
Gast | 36:11 | 2 Minuten | 7 Rosenberger, Marie Olivia | |
Heim | 36:11 | 9:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Wiegandt, Svenja |
Gast | 37:39 | 9:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Hethey, Lilith Esta |
Gast | 38:51 | 2 Minuten | 35 Ganghoff, Anna | |
Heim | 39:55 | 10:11 | Tor | 6 Gieske, Jana |
Gast | 41:13 | 10:12 | Tor | 10 Bscheider, Ramona |
Heim | 43:15 | 11:12 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Struthoff, Tabea |
Gast | 44:30 | 11:13 | Tor | 3 Springmann, Laura |
Heim | 45:37 | 12:13 | Tor | 11 Dimde, Lena |
Gast | 46:04 | 12:14 | Tor | 19 Knape, Nathalie |
Gast | 46:45 | 12:15 | Tor | 3 Springmann, Laura |
Gast | 48:28 | 12:16 | Tor | 3 Springmann, Laura |
Heim | 50:27 | 13:16 | Tor | 9 Struthoff, Tabea |
Gast | 51:45 | 13:17 | Tor | 10 Bscheider, Ramona |
52:12 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 53:05 | 13:17 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Struthoff, Tabea |
Gast | 56:57 | 13:18 | Tor | 2 Pöhlmann, Anna |
Heim | 58:14 | 14:18 | Tor | 9 Struthoff, Tabea |
Gast | 59:20 | 14:19 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Hethey, Lilith Esta |